# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
03/07/2015 12:40 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire I JH) |
102 |
03/07/2015 13:20 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I JH)
Richer B.
(Acigné I JH) |
103 |
03/07/2015 14:00 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Richer B.
(Acigné I JH)
Hurel Q.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
104 |
03/07/2015 14:40 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire I JH)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I JH) |
105 |
03/07/2015 15:20 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 15:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH)
Richer B.
(Acigné I JH) |
106 |
03/07/2015 16:00 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Hurel Q.
(Avranches I JF)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire I JH) |
107 |
03/07/2015 16:40 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 16:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I JH) |
108 |
03/07/2015 17:20 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 17:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Hurel Q.
(Canoe Club D'avranches)
Richer B.
(Acigné I JH) |
109 |
03/07/2015 18:00 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire I JH)
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I JH) |
110 |
03/07/2015 18:40 |
NJH | Poule A | 1 |
03/07 18:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I JH)
Hurel Q.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
0 |
19/04/2015 |
NJH1N |
19/04 - Terr
CD62 JH
Strasbourg I JH
|
||
1 |
19/04/2015 11:00 |
NJH1N |
19/04 11:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
CD62 JH
|
||
0 |
19/04/2015 |
NJH1N |
19/04 - Terr
Strasbourg I JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
||
2 |
19/04/2015 12:00 |
NJH1N |
19/04 12:00 - Terr
Strasbourg I JH
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
|
||
3 |
19/04/2015 13:00 |
NJH1N |
19/04 13:00 - Terr
CD62 JH
Strasbourg I JH
|
||
0 |
19/04/2015 |
NJH1N |
19/04 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
CD62 JH
|
||
4 |
19/04/2015 14:00 |
NJH1N |
19/04 14:00 - Terr
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
||
5 |
19/04/2015 15:00 |
NJH1N |
19/04 15:00 - Terr
CD62 JH
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
|
||
0 |
19/04/2015 |
NJH1N |
19/04 - Terr
Strasbourg I JH
CD62 JH
|
||
6 |
19/04/2015 16:00 |
NJH1N |
19/04 16:00 - Terr
Strasbourg I JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
||
1 |
18/04/2015 10:00 |
NJH1NO |
18/04 10:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I JH
|
||
2 |
18/04/2015 11:00 |
NJH1NO |
18/04 11:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
|
||
3 |
18/04/2015 12:00 |
NJH1NO |
18/04 12:00 - Terr
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I JH
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
|
||
4 |
18/04/2015 13:00 |
NJH1NO |
18/04 13:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
||
5 |
18/04/2015 14:00 |
NJH1NO |
18/04 14:00 - Terr
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
||
6 |
18/04/2015 15:00 |
NJH1NO |
18/04 15:00 - Terr
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I JH
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
|
||
1 |
19/04/2015 10:00 |
NJH1O |
19/04 10:00 - Terr
Avranches I JF
Acigné I JH
|
||
2 |
19/04/2015 11:00 |
NJH1O |
19/04 11:00 - Terr
Lochrist 1 JH
Avranches I JH
|
||
3 |
19/04/2015 12:00 |
NJH1O |
19/04 12:00 - Terr
Acigné I JH
Avranches I JH
|
||
4 |
19/04/2015 13:00 |
NJH1O |
19/04 13:00 - Terr
Lochrist 1 JH
Avranches I JF
|
||
5 |
19/04/2015 14:00 |
NJH1O |
19/04 14:00 - Terr
Avranches I JH
Avranches I JF
|
||
6 |
19/04/2015 15:00 |
NJH1O |
19/04 15:00 - Terr
Acigné I JH
Lochrist 1 JH
|
||
1 |
26/04/2015 10:00 |
NJH1S |
26/04 10:00 - Terr
Saint-Nazaire I JH
CR Pays de Loire I JH
|
||
2 |
26/04/2015 11:00 |
NJH1S |
26/04 11:00 - Terr
CR Roussillon 1 JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
||
3 |
26/04/2015 12:00 |
NJH1S |
26/04 12:00 - Terr
CR Pays de Loire I JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
||
4 |
26/04/2015 13:00 |
NJH1S |
26/04 13:00 - Terr
lucile Marozeauillon
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
||
5 |
26/04/2015 14:00 |
NJH1S |
26/04 14:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
||
6 |
26/04/2015 15:00 |
NJH1S |
26/04 15:00 - Terr
reuche benjamins
désouche matthéo
|
||
1 |
06/06/2015 14:45 |
NJH2A | 1 |
06/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Acigné I JH
CR Roussillon 1 JH
|
|
2 |
06/06/2015 15:30 |
NJH2A | 1 |
06/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud I JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
3 |
06/06/2015 16:15 |
NJH2A | 1 |
06/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
|
4 |
06/06/2015 17:00 |
NJH2A | 1 |
06/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Acigné I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
|
5 |
06/06/2015 17:45 |
NJH2A | 1 |
06/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Avranches I JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
6 |
06/06/2015 18:30 |
NJH2A | 1 |
06/06 18:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud I JH
Avranches I JH
|
|
7 |
07/06/2015 09:00 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Acigné I JH
|
|
8 |
07/06/2015 09:45 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 09:45 - Terr 1
CR Roussillon 1 JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
|
9 |
07/06/2015 10:30 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Avranches I JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
|
10 |
07/06/2015 11:15 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Avranches I JF
Avranches I JH
|
|
11 |
07/06/2015 12:00 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
12 |
07/06/2015 12:45 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud I JH
Acigné I JH
|
|
13 |
07/06/2015 13:30 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Acigné I JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
|
14 |
07/06/2015 14:15 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
15 |
07/06/2015 15:00 |
NJH2A | 1 |
07/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Avranches I JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
16 |
06/06/2015 14:45 |
NJH2B | 1 |
06/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
|
|
17 |
06/06/2015 15:30 |
NJH2B | 1 |
06/06 15:30 - Terr 1
CD62 JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
|
18 |
06/06/2015 16:15 |
NJH2B | 1 |
06/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
CD62 JH
|
|
19 |
06/06/2015 17:00 |
NJH2B | 1 |
06/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
|
|
20 |
06/06/2015 17:45 |
NJH2B | 1 |
06/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg I JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
|
21 |
06/06/2015 18:30 |
NJH2B | 1 |
06/06 18:30 - Terr 1
CD62 JH
Strasbourg I JH
|
|
23 |
07/06/2015 09:45 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
|
|
24 |
07/06/2015 10:30 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg I JH
CD62 JH
|
|
25 |
07/06/2015 11:15 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
Strasbourg I JH
|
|
26 |
07/06/2015 12:00 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
|
27 |
07/06/2015 12:45 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 12:45 - Terr 1
CD62 JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
|
28 |
07/06/2015 13:30 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
CD62 JH
|
|
29 |
07/06/2015 14:15 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
|
30 |
07/06/2015 15:00 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
|
22 |
07/06/2015 09:00 |
NJH2B | 1 |
07/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
|
0 |
10/05/2015 |
NJH1N |
10/05 - Terr
CD62 JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
||
7 |
10/05/2015 10:30 |
NJH1N |
10/05 10:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
|
||
0 |
10/05/2015 |
NJH1N |
10/05 - Terr
CD62 JH
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
|
||
8 |
10/05/2015 11:30 |
NJH1N |
10/05 11:30 - Terr
CD62 JH
Strasbourg I JH
|
||
9 |
10/05/2015 12:30 |
NJH1N |
10/05 12:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
CD62 JH
|
||
0 |
10/05/2015 |
NJH1N |
10/05 - Terr
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
||
10 |
10/05/2015 13:30 |
NJH1N |
10/05 13:30 - Terr
Strasbourg I JH
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
|
||
11 |
10/05/2015 14:30 |
NJH1N |
10/05 14:30 - Terr
Strasbourg I JH
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
|
||
0 |
10/05/2015 |
NJH1N |
10/05 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
CD62 JH
|
||
12 |
10/05/2015 15:30 |
NJH1N |
10/05 15:30 - Terr
CD62 JH
CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
|
||
7 |
09/05/2015 12:00 |
NJH1NO |
09/05 12:00 - Terr
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I JH
|
||
8 |
09/05/2015 13:00 |
NJH1NO |
09/05 13:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
|
||
9 |
09/05/2015 14:00 |
NJH1NO |
09/05 14:00 - Terr
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I JH
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
|
||
10 |
09/05/2015 15:00 |
NJH1NO |
09/05 15:00 - Terr
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
||
11 |
09/05/2015 16:00 |
NJH1NO |
09/05 16:00 - Terr
Condé-sur-Vire I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
||
12 |
09/05/2015 17:00 |
NJH1NO |
09/05 17:00 - Terr
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I JH
Pont d'Ouilly I JH
|
||
7 |
10/05/2015 13:20 |
NJH1O | 2 |
10/05 13:20 - Terr 2
Acigné I JH
Lochrist 1 JH
|
|
8 |
10/05/2015 14:10 |
NJH1O | 2 |
10/05 14:10 - Terr 2
Avranches I JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
9 |
10/05/2015 15:00 |
NJH1O | 1 |
10/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Lochrist 1 JH
Avranches I JF
|
|
10 |
10/05/2015 15:50 |
NJH1O | 1 |
10/05 15:50 - Terr 1
Acigné I JH
Avranches I JH
|
|
11 |
10/05/2015 16:40 |
NJH1O | 1 |
10/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Lochrist 1 JH
Avranches I JH
|
|
12 |
10/05/2015 17:30 |
NJH1O | 1 |
10/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Avranches I JF
Acigné I JH
|
|
7 |
10/05/2015 10:00 |
NJH1S |
10/05 10:00 - Terr
Saint-Nazaire I JH
CR Pays de Loire I JH
|
||
8 |
10/05/2015 11:00 |
NJH1S |
10/05 11:00 - Terr
CR Roussillon 1 JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
||
9 |
10/05/2015 12:00 |
NJH1S |
10/05 12:00 - Terr
CR Pays de Loire I JH
Château-Thébaud I JH
|
||
10 |
10/05/2015 13:00 |
NJH1S |
10/05 13:00 - Terr
CR Roussillon 1 JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
||
11 |
10/05/2015 14:00 |
NJH1S |
10/05 14:00 - Terr
Château-Thébaud I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
||
12 |
10/05/2015 15:00 |
NJH1S |
10/05 15:00 - Terr
CR Pays de Loire I JH
CR Roussillon 1 JH
|
||
201 |
03/07/2015 12:40 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I JH)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
202 |
03/07/2015 13:20 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Piquet L.
(Avranches I JH)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I JH) |
203 |
03/07/2015 14:00 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I JH)
Basile V.
(CR Guyane JH) |
204 |
03/07/2015 14:40 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Piquet L.
(Avranches I JH)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
205 |
03/07/2015 15:20 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 15:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I JH)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I JH) |
206 |
03/07/2015 16:00 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Besson F.
(CR Guyane JH)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
207 |
03/07/2015 16:40 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 16:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I JH)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I JH) |
208 |
03/07/2015 17:20 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 17:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Gigandet E.
(CR Guyane JH)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I JH) |
209 |
03/07/2015 18:00 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 18:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Nadeau S.
(A.s. Corbeil- Essonnes Ck)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
210 |
03/07/2015 18:40 |
NJH | Poule B | 2 |
03/07 18:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Piquet L.
(Avranches I JH)
Basile V.
(CR Guyane JH) |
1601 |
04/07/2015 10:00 |
NJH | Poule C | 6 |
04/07 10:00 - Terr 6
Poule C
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I JH)
Gigandet E.
(CR Guyane JH) |
1605 |
04/07/2015 12:20 |
NJH | Poule C | 6 |
04/07 12:20 - Terr 6
Poule C
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire I JH)
Gigandet E.
(A.s.p.a.g Guyane) |
1609 |
04/07/2015 14:40 |
NJH | Poule C | 6 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 6
Poule C
Le Coz F.
(FRA)
Gigandet E.
(CR Guyane JH) |
1602 |
04/07/2015 10:35 |
NJH | Poule D | 6 |
04/07 10:35 - Terr 6
Poule D
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
1606 |
04/07/2015 12:55 |
NJH | Poule D | 6 |
04/07 12:55 - Terr 6
Poule D
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Foyer Rural Pont D'ouilly)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
1610 |
04/07/2015 15:15 |
NJH | Poule D | 6 |
04/07 15:15 - Terr 6
Poule D
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I JH)
Rajany B.
(Takamaka I JH) |
1603 |
04/07/2015 11:10 |
NJH | Poule E | 6 |
04/07 11:10 - Terr 6
Poule E
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I JH)
Fortin E.
(Canoe Club D'avranches) |
1604 |
04/07/2015 11:45 |
NJH | Poule E | 6 |
04/07 11:45 - Terr 6
Poule E
Albert F.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck)
Rousselet O.
(Kayak Club De Thury-Harcourt) N |
1607 |
04/07/2015 13:30 |
NJH | 9ème place | 6 |
04/07 13:30 - Terr 6
9ème place
Nadeau S.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I JH)
Hurel Q.
(Avranches I JF) |
1608 |
04/07/2015 14:05 |
NJH | 7ème place | 6 |
04/07 14:05 - Terr 6
7ème place
Rousselet O.
(Kayak Club De Thury-Harcourt) N
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
1611 |
04/07/2015 18:10 |
NJH | 5ème place | 2 |
04/07 18:10 - Terr 2
5ème place
Koenig A.
(Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin)
Albert F.
(Nantes Atlantique Ck) |
1612 |
04/07/2015 18:45 |
NJH | 3ème place | 2 |
04/07 18:45 - Terr 2
3ème place
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Brackez V.
(Ck Club St Omer) |
1613 |
04/07/2015 19:20 |
NJH | Finale | 2 |
04/07 19:20 - Terr 2
Finale
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Trotoux N.
(Ck Club D' Annecy) |