# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3 |
06/11/2021 13:30 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule A | 1 |
06/11 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F)
LANGLOIS Elisa
(CD Calvados I F) |
1 |
06/11/2021 12:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule A | 1 |
06/11 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
LEDORMEUR Melissa
(Montpellier I F) |
5 |
06/11/2021 15:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule A | 1 |
06/11 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
RUELLAN Thiphaine
(Acigné I F)
LEMAIRE Gilles
(Avranches I F) |
4 |
06/11/2021 14:15 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule B | 1 |
06/11 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule B
LOUIS Celeste
(Avranches I F)
DUCHESNE Charline
(Cestas I F) |
2 |
06/11/2021 12:45 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule B | 1 |
06/11 12:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
LEMAIRE Gilles
(CD Calvados I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
6 |
06/11/2021 15:45 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule B | 1 |
06/11 15:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
KONIG Melanie
(Montpellier I F)
GRANDIN Faustine
(Acigné I F) |
8 |
06/11/2021 18:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule C | 1 |
06/11 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
LANGLOIS Elisa
(CD Calvados I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F) |
10 |
07/11/2021 10:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule C | 1 |
07/11 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
DUCHESNE Charline
(Cestas I F)
MEYER Camille
(CD Calvados I F) |
7 |
06/11/2021 17:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule D | 1 |
06/11 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule D
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |
11 |
07/11/2021 11:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Poule D | 1 |
07/11 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule D
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
ROBERT Marion
(Avranches I F) |
9 |
07/11/2021 09:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Classement 5/6 | 1 |
07/11 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5/6
KONIG Melanie
(Montpellier I F)
RUELLAN Thiphaine
(Acigné I F) |
12 |
07/11/2021 12:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Classement 5/6 | 1 |
07/11 12:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5/6
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F)
MOAL Claire
(Acigné I F) |
13 |
07/11/2021 13:00 |
PlayOff Dames | 3ème place | 1 |
07/11 13:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
LANGLOIS Elisa
(CD Calvados I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F) |
14 |
07/11/2021 14:00 |
PlayOff Dames | Finale | 1 |
07/11 14:00 - Terr 1
Finale
KONIG Melanie
(Montpellier I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |