# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
10/09/2022 12:00 |
Dames | Poule A | 1 |
10/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F) |
3 |
10/09/2022 13:30 |
Dames | Poule A | 1 |
10/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
MEYER Camille
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
VASSALLO Jade
(Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole |
5 |
10/09/2022 15:00 |
Dames | Poule A | 1 |
10/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
FRIGOT Eloise
(Acigné I F)
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F) |
2 |
10/09/2022 12:45 |
Dames | Poule B | 1 |
10/09 12:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
KONIG Melanie
(Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F) |
4 |
10/09/2022 14:15 |
Dames | Poule B | 1 |
10/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule B
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F)
LANGLOIS Elisa
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
6 |
10/09/2022 15:45 |
Dames | Poule B | 1 |
10/09 15:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
BELKHEIR Coline
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
KONIG Melanie
(Montpellier I F) |
8 |
10/09/2022 18:00 |
Dames | Poule C | 1 |
10/09 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
VASSALLO Jade
(Montpellier I F)
MEYER Camille
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
10 |
11/09/2022 10:00 |
Dames | Poule C | 1 |
11/09 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
LANGLOIS Elisa
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F)
KONIG Melanie
(Montpellier I F) |
7 |
10/09/2022 17:00 |
Dames | Poule D | 1 |
10/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule D
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F)
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Ck Cestas) |
11 |
11/09/2022 11:00 |
Dames | Poule D | 1 |
11/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule D
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F)
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F) |
9 |
11/09/2022 09:00 |
Dames | Classement 5/6 | 1 |
11/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5/6
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(Ck Chateau Thebaud)
MOAL Claire
(Acigné I F) |
12 |
11/09/2022 12:00 |
Dames | Classement 5/6 | 1 |
11/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Classement 5/6
LEMASLE Clotilde
(Avranches I F)
FRIGOT Eloise
(Acigné I F) |
13 |
11/09/2022 13:00 |
Dames | 3ème place | 1 |
11/09 13:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
VASSALLO Jade
(Montpellier I F)
MEYER Camille
(Pont-d'Ouilly I F) |
14 |
11/09/2022 14:00 |
Dames | Finale | 1 |
11/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Finale
KONSTANTINIDIS Tassia
(Cestas I F)
SIBIOUDE Valerie
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) |