# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
5501 |
21/10/2017 09:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 09:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
5503 |
21/10/2017 10:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 10:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Leconte J.
(Vertou II) |
5505 |
21/10/2017 11:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 11:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Rosières I
|
5507 |
21/10/2017 12:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 12:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Denis L.
(Vertou II) |
5509 |
21/10/2017 13:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 13:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
5511 |
21/10/2017 14:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 14:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Sainte Martine D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Rosières I
|
5513 |
21/10/2017 15:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 15:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Leconte J.
(Vertou II) |
5515 |
21/10/2017 16:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 16:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
5517 |
21/10/2017 17:10 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
21/10 17:10 - Terr 5
Poule A
Leconte J.
(Vertou II)
Rosières I
|
5519 |
22/10/2017 09:00 |
NQH | Poule A | 5 |
22/10 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule A
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
5502 |
21/10/2017 09:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 09:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
5504 |
21/10/2017 10:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 10:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Dachicourt M.
(Avion I) |
5506 |
21/10/2017 11:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 11:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Regis A.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
5508 |
21/10/2017 12:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 12:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Lokietek M.
(Avion I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
5510 |
21/10/2017 13:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 13:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Regis A.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I) |
5512 |
21/10/2017 14:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 14:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
5514 |
21/10/2017 15:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 15:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Sainte Martine D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
5516 |
21/10/2017 16:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 16:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Roberts J.
(Orsay I) |
5518 |
21/10/2017 17:40 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
21/10 17:40 - Terr 5
Poule B
Lokietek M.
(Avion I)
Melot D.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre II) |
5520 |
22/10/2017 09:30 |
NQH | Poule B | 5 |
22/10 09:30 - Terr 5
Poule B
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Sainte Martine D.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
5526 |
22/10/2017 12:30 |
NQH | 3éme place | 5 |
22/10 12:30 - Terr 5
3éme place
Sainte Martine D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
1527 |
22/10/2017 13:00 |
NQH | Finale | 1 |
22/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Finale
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly Ck) |
5521 |
22/10/2017 10:00 |
NQH | 1/2 finale | 5 |
22/10 10:00 - Terr 5
1/2 finale
Sainte Martine D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Plichon V.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
5523 |
22/10/2017 11:00 |
NQH | 1/2 finale | 5 |
22/10 11:00 - Terr 5
1/2 finale
Brackez V.
(FRA)
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I) |
5522 |
22/10/2017 10:30 |
NQH | 9éme place | 5 |
22/10 10:30 - Terr 5
9éme place
Morand F.
(Chambéry I)
Mainguy J.
(Orsay I) |
5524 |
22/10/2017 11:30 |
NQH | 7éme place | 5 |
22/10 11:30 - Terr 5
7éme place
Sainte Martine D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche II) |
5525 |
22/10/2017 12:00 |
NQH | 5éme place | 5 |
22/10 12:00 - Terr 5
5éme place
Serradimigni Q.
()
Regis A.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |