# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
30/04/2023 11:55 |
Open | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 11:55 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Château-Thébaud III
|
2 |
30/04/2023 14:20 |
Open | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Saint-Nazaire IV
|
3 |
30/04/2023 16:45 |
Open | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 16:45 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Saint-Nazaire III
|
4 |
30/04/2023 17:50 |
Open | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 17:50 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Château-Thébaud III
|
1 |
30/04/2023 09:55 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 09:55 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Gétigné I
Brivet I
|
2 |
30/04/2023 10:35 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 10:35 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Château-Thébaud II
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I) |
3 |
30/04/2023 11:15 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Château-Thébaud II
Vertou III
|
4 |
30/04/2023 12:20 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Brivet I
Gétigné I
|
5 |
30/04/2023 13:00 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
Gétigné I
|
6 |
30/04/2023 13:40 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Vertou III
Château-Thébaud II
|
7 |
30/04/2023 14:45 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 14:45 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Vertou III
Brivet I
|
8 |
30/04/2023 15:25 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 15:25 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
Gétigné I
|
9 |
30/04/2023 16:05 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 16:05 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
10 |
30/04/2023 17:10 |
R1 | Rocheservière | 1 |
30/04 17:10 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Vertou III
Brivet I
|
11 |
28/05/2023 09:55 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 09:55 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Château-Thébaud II
Brivet I
|
12 |
28/05/2023 10:35 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 10:35 - Terr 1
Gétigné
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
Vertou III
|
13 |
28/05/2023 11:15 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Gétigné
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
14 |
28/05/2023 12:20 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Château-Thébaud II
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
15 |
28/05/2023 13:00 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Château-Thébaud II
Gétigné I
|
16 |
28/05/2023 13:40 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Brivet I
Gétigné I
|
17 |
28/05/2023 14:45 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Gétigné
La Ferté-Bernard I
Vertou III
|
20 |
28/05/2023 17:10 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 17:10 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Château-Thébaud II
Vertou III
|
19 |
28/05/2023 16:05 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 16:05 - Terr 1
Gétigné
La Ferté-Bernard I
Rocheservière I
|
18 |
28/05/2023 15:25 |
R1 | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 15:25 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Gétigné I
Rocheservière I
|
21 |
18/06/2023 10:00 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 10:00 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Vertou III
Brivet I
|
22 |
18/06/2023 10:45 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 10:45 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
Gétigné I
|
23 |
18/06/2023 11:30 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 11:30 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I)
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
24 |
18/06/2023 12:15 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 12:15 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Brivet I
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
25 |
18/06/2023 13:00 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 13:00 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Brivet I
Château-Thébaud II
|
26 |
18/06/2023 13:45 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 13:45 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Vertou III
JOLY Franck
(Rocheservière I) |
27 |
18/06/2023 14:30 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 14:30 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Vertou III
Gétigné I
|
28 |
18/06/2023 15:15 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 15:15 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Château-Thébaud II
Brivet I
|
29 |
18/06/2023 16:00 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 16:00 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Château-Thébaud II
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
30 |
18/06/2023 16:45 |
R1 | La Ferté-Bernard | 1 |
18/06 16:45 - Terr 1
La Ferté-Bernard
Gétigné I
Vertou III
|
5 |
28/05/2023 09:30 |
Open | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Gétigné
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
6 |
28/05/2023 11:55 |
Open | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 11:55 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Nort-sur-Erdre I
|
7 |
28/05/2023 14:20 |
Open | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Gétigné
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
8 |
28/05/2023 16:45 |
Open | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 16:45 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Château-Thébaud III
|
9 |
28/05/2023 17:50 |
Open | Gétigné | 1 |
28/05 17:50 - Terr 1
Gétigné
Nort-sur-Erdre I
|
10 |
11/06/2023 09:30 |
Open | Saint Nazaire | 1 |
11/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
11 |
11/06/2023 10:00 |
Open | Saint Nazaire | 1 |
11/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire
ODOT Tanguy
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
12 |
11/06/2023 10:45 |
Open | Saint Nazaire | 1 |
11/06 10:45 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
13 |
11/06/2023 11:30 |
Open | Saint Nazaire | 1 |
11/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
14 |
11/06/2023 12:15 |
Open | Saint Nazaire | 1 |
11/06 12:15 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |
15 |
11/06/2023 13:00 |
Open | Saint Nazaire | 1 |
11/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint Nazaire
CURUTCHET Bastien
(S.n.o.s. Ck St Nazaire) |