# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
2 |
15/12/2013 13:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
15/12 13:30 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
4 |
15/12/2013 14:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
15/12 14:30 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Chambery II
St Just St Rambert I
|
|
6 |
15/12/2013 15:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
15/12 15:30 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Chalon sur Saône I
Chambery II
|
|
8 |
15/12/2013 16:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
15/12 16:30 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Chambery II
Annecy II
|
|
10 |
15/12/2013 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
15/12 17:30 - Terr
Villeurbanne
St Just St Rambert I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
12 |
15/12/2013 18:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
15/12 18:30 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
St Just St Rambert I
|
|
1 |
12/01/2014 13:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne |
12/01 13:00 - Terr
Saint Etienne
St Just St Rambert I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
3 |
12/01/2014 14:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne |
12/01 14:00 - Terr
Saint Etienne
Bourg en Bresse I
St Just St Rambert I
|
|
5 |
12/01/2014 15:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne |
12/01 15:00 - Terr
Saint Etienne
St Just St Rambert I
Grenoble II
|
|
7 |
12/01/2014 16:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne |
12/01 16:00 - Terr
Saint Etienne
Chalon sur Saône I
Grenoble II
|
|
9 |
12/01/2014 17:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne |
12/01 17:00 - Terr
Saint Etienne
Bourg en Bresse I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
12 |
12/01/2014 18:30 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne |
12/01 18:30 - Terr
Saint Etienne
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
|
3 |
23/02/2014 14:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
23/02 14:00 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
|
5 |
23/02/2014 15:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
23/02 15:00 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Chambery II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
|
7 |
23/02/2014 16:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
23/02 16:00 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Chambery II
|
|
9 |
23/02/2014 17:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
23/02 17:00 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Bourg en Bresse I
Grenoble II
|
|
11 |
23/02/2014 18:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
23/02 18:00 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Chambery II
Grenoble II
|
|
1 |
23/02/2014 13:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne |
23/02 13:00 - Terr
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
|
1 |
13/04/2014 10:00 |
REG18 | Décines - Le Grand Large |
13/04 10:00 - Terr
Décines - Le Grand Large
St Just St Rambert I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
3 |
13/04/2014 11:00 |
REG18 | Décines - Le Grand Large |
13/04 11:00 - Terr
Décines - Le Grand Large
Chambery II
St Just St Rambert I
|
|
5 |
13/04/2014 12:00 |
REG18 | Décines - Le Grand Large |
13/04 12:00 - Terr
Décines - Le Grand Large
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
|
8 |
13/04/2014 13:30 |
REG18 | Décines - Le Grand Large |
13/04 13:30 - Terr
Décines - Le Grand Large
Bourg en Bresse I
Chambery II
|
|
11 |
13/04/2014 15:00 |
REG18 | Décines - Le Grand Large |
13/04 15:00 - Terr
Décines - Le Grand Large
Chambery II
Grenoble II
|
|
14 |
13/04/2014 16:30 |
REG18 | Décines - Le Grand Large |
13/04 16:30 - Terr
Décines - Le Grand Large
Bourg en Bresse I
Annecy II
|
|
15 |
08/06/2014 11:50 |
REG18 | Bourg En Bresse |
08/06 11:50 - Terr
Bourg En Bresse
Bourg en Bresse I
Annecy II
|
|
16 |
08/06/2014 12:25 |
REG18 | Bourg En Bresse |
08/06 12:25 - Terr
Bourg En Bresse
St Just St Rambert I
Chambery II
|
|
17 |
08/06/2014 13:00 |
REG18 | Bourg En Bresse |
08/06 13:00 - Terr
Bourg En Bresse
Chalon sur Saône I
Grenoble II
|
|
20 |
08/06/2014 14:45 |
REG18 | Bourg En Bresse |
08/06 14:45 - Terr
Bourg En Bresse
Chambery II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
|
21 |
08/06/2014 15:20 |
REG18 | Bourg En Bresse |
08/06 15:20 - Terr
Bourg En Bresse
St Just St Rambert I
Grenoble II
|
|
22 |
08/06/2014 15:55 |
REG18 | Bourg En Bresse |
08/06 15:55 - Terr
Bourg En Bresse
Annecy II
Chalon sur Saône I
|
|
1 |
13/04/2014 09:40 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Rocheservière I
La Ferté Bernard II
|
2 |
13/04/2014 10:20 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
La Ferté Bernard II
Nantes III
|
3 |
13/04/2014 11:00 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Saint Nazaire III
Suce sur Erdre II
|
4 |
13/04/2014 11:40 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Château Thébaud III
Saint Nazaire III
|
5 |
13/04/2014 12:20 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Nantes III
Rocheservière I
|
6 |
13/04/2014 13:00 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Angers I
Nantes III
|
7 |
13/04/2014 13:40 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Suce sur Erdre II
Château Thébaud III
|
8 |
13/04/2014 14:20 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Château Thébaud III
Rocheservière I
|
9 |
13/04/2014 15:00 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Rocheservière I
Angers I
|
10 |
13/04/2014 15:40 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Angers I
Saint Nazaire III
|
11 |
13/04/2014 16:20 |
REG04 | Rocheservière | 1 |
13/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Rocheservière
Saint Nazaire III
Suce sur Erdre II
|
12 |
18/05/2014 10:00 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Angers
Rocheservière I
Saint Nazaire III
|
13 |
18/05/2014 10:40 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 10:40 - Terr 1
Angers
Château Thébaud III
Nantes III
|
14 |
18/05/2014 11:20 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Angers
Angers I
Suce sur Erdre II
|
15 |
18/05/2014 12:00 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Angers
Suce sur Erdre II
Rocheservière I
|
16 |
18/05/2014 12:40 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Angers
Nantes III
Saint Nazaire III
|
17 |
18/05/2014 13:20 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Angers
Angers I
Nantes III
|
18 |
18/05/2014 14:00 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Angers
Rocheservière I
Angers I
|
19 |
18/05/2014 14:40 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Angers
Rocheservière I
La Ferté Bernard II
|
20 |
18/05/2014 15:20 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Angers
La Ferté Bernard II
Suce sur Erdre II
|
21 |
18/05/2014 16:00 |
REG04 | Angers | 1 |
18/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Angers
Saint Nazaire III
Château Thébaud III
|
22 |
07/06/2014 10:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Nantes III
Suce sur Erdre II
|
23 |
07/06/2014 10:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 10:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Château Thébaud III
Nantes III
|
24 |
07/06/2014 11:20 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 11:20 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
La Ferté Bernard II
Château Thébaud III
|
25 |
07/06/2014 12:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Angers I
Rocheservière I
|
26 |
07/06/2014 12:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 12:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Saint Nazaire III
Suce sur Erdre II
|
28 |
07/06/2014 14:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Rocheservière I
La Ferté Bernard II
|
27 |
07/06/2014 13:20 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 13:20 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
La Ferté Bernard II
Nantes III
|
29 |
07/06/2014 14:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Saint Nazaire III
Rocheservière I
|
30 |
07/06/2014 15:20 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Château Thébaud III
Suce sur Erdre II
|
31 |
07/06/2014 16:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
07/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Suce sur Erdre II
Saint Nazaire III
|
32 |
08/06/2014 10:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Rocheservière I
Angers I
|
33 |
08/06/2014 10:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 10:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
MATCH FORFAIT
MATCH FORFAIT
|
34 |
08/06/2014 11:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Château Thébaud III
Angers I
|
35 |
08/06/2014 11:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 11:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
La Ferté Bernard II
Nantes III
|
36 |
08/06/2014 12:20 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 12:20 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Rocheservière I
Rocheservière I
|
37 |
08/06/2014 13:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
MATCH FORFAIT
MATCH FORFAIT
|
38 |
08/06/2014 13:20 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 13:20 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Angers I
La Ferté Bernard II
|
39 |
08/06/2014 14:00 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Suce sur Erdre II
La Ferté Bernard II
|
40 |
08/06/2014 14:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Rocheservière I
Château Thébaud III
|
41 |
08/06/2014 15:20 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
Angers I
Rocheservière I
|
42 |
08/06/2014 15:40 |
REG04 | Sucé sur Erdre | 1 |
08/06 15:40 - Terr 1
Sucé sur Erdre
MATCH FORFAIT
MATCH FORFAIT
|