# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
04/03/2023 12:00 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 12:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
2 |
04/03/2023 12:30 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 12:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Feins - St Gregoire 15
|
3 |
04/03/2023 13:00 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 13:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
4 |
04/03/2023 13:30 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 13:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
9 |
04/03/2023 16:00 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 16:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Feins - St Gregoire 15
|
8 |
04/03/2023 15:30 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 15:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné 15 I
|
7 |
04/03/2023 15:00 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 15:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Ploërmel 15 I
|
5 |
04/03/2023 14:00 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 14:00 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
6 |
04/03/2023 14:30 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 14:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
10 |
04/03/2023 16:30 |
U15 | Saint-Domineuc | 2 |
04/03 16:30 - Terr 2
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné 15 I
|
11 |
01/04/2023 10:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 2 |
01/04 10:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Ploërmel 15 I
|
12 |
01/04/2023 11:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 2 |
01/04 11:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
13 |
01/04/2023 12:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 2 |
01/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Feins - St Gregoire 15
|
14 |
01/04/2023 13:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 2 |
01/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Ploërmel 15 I
|
15 |
01/04/2023 14:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 2 |
01/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
16 |
01/04/2023 15:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 2 |
01/04 15:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
210 |
07/10/2023 15:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 15:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Feins - St Gregoire 15
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
212 |
07/10/2023 16:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Acigné 15 I
Lochrist 15 I
|
209 |
07/10/2023 14:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
211 |
07/10/2023 15:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 15:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
207 |
07/10/2023 13:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 13:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lochrist 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
208 |
07/10/2023 14:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 14:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Feins - St Gregoire 15
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
201 |
07/10/2023 10:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 10:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Lochrist 15 I
Lochrist 15 I
|
203 |
07/10/2023 11:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 11:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
|
205 |
07/10/2023 12:00 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 12:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
|
202 |
07/10/2023 10:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 10:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Feins - St Gregoire 15
Feins - St Gregoire 15
|
204 |
07/10/2023 11:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 11:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
206 |
07/10/2023 12:30 |
U15 | Acigné | 1 |
07/10 12:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|