# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
3 |
06/12/2009 14:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 14:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Décines III
Morand Frédéric
(Chambery I) |
4 |
06/12/2009 14:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 14:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Décines III
Viard V.
(Annecy II) |
5 |
06/12/2009 15:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 15:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Décines III
Cabanes .Tilman .(Grenoble .II)
|
7 |
06/12/2009 16:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 16:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II) |
8 |
06/12/2009 16:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 16:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Gagnepain N.
(Grenoble III)
Morand Frédéric
(Chambery I) |
9 |
06/12/2009 17:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 17:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Décines III
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
10 |
06/12/2009 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 17:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
11 |
06/12/2009 18:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 18:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Cabanes .Tilman .(Grenoble .II)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
12 |
06/12/2009 18:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 18:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
Décines III
|
1 |
06/12/2009 13:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
06/12 13:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Viard V.
(Annecy II)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
1 |
14/02/2010 13:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
2 |
14/02/2010 13:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 13:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Racoussot L.
(Lyon la Mulatière I)
Viard V.
(Annecy II) |
4 |
14/02/2010 14:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Tabard Y.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
3 |
14/02/2010 14:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Bouchard V.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Falhun Lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble II) |
5 |
14/02/2010 15:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 15:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Morand Frédéric
(Chambery I) |
8 |
14/02/2010 16:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 16:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Racoussot L.
(Lyon la Mulatière I) |
10 |
14/02/2010 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 17:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Tabard Y.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
11 |
14/02/2010 18:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 18:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Letavernier Jean Vincent
(Grenoble II)
Gagnepain N.
(Grenoble III) |
7 |
14/02/2010 16:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Bouchard V.
(Chalon sur Saône I)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
1 |
10/04/2010 15:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
10/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery II) |
0 |
10/04/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 0 |
10/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Annecy
---
---
|
2 |
10/04/2010 15:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
10/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Annecy
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy II)
Décines III
|
3 |
10/04/2010 16:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
10/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Annecy
Falhun Lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble II)
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
6 |
10/04/2010 17:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
10/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Annecy
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy II)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
5 |
10/04/2010 17:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
10/04 17:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery II) |
8 |
10/04/2010 18:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
10/04 18:20 - Terr 1
Annecy
Morand Frédéric
(Chambery II)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II) |
7 |
10/04/2010 17:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
10/04 17:40 - Terr 2
Annecy
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble II)
Décines III
|
9 |
10/04/2010 18:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
10/04 18:20 - Terr 2
Annecy
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Bourg en Bresse I
|
0 |
11/04/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 0 |
11/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Annecy
---
---
|
10 |
11/04/2010 10:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble II) |
13 |
11/04/2010 11:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 11:20 - Terr 1
Annecy
Décines III
Viard V.
(Annecy II) |
14 |
11/04/2010 11:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
11/04 11:20 - Terr 2
Annecy
Letavernier Jean Vincent
(Grenoble II)
Cabanes T.
(Grenoble II) |
15 |
11/04/2010 12:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble III)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
16 |
11/04/2010 12:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
11/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Tabard Y.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
17 |
11/04/2010 12:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 12:40 - Terr 1
Annecy
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Chalon sur Saône I
|
18 |
11/04/2010 12:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
11/04 12:40 - Terr 2
Annecy
Décines III
Décines III
|
0 |
11/04/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 0 |
11/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Annecy
---
---
|
20 |
11/04/2010 13:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
11/04 13:20 - Terr 2
Annecy
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II)
Falhun Lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble II) |
21 |
11/04/2010 14:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Viard V.
(Annecy II)
Chalon sur Saône I
|
0 |
11/04/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 0 |
11/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Annecy
---
---
|
11 |
11/04/2010 10:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 10:40 - Terr 1
Annecy
Chalon sur Saône I
Cabanes T.
(Grenoble II) |
22 |
11/04/2010 14:40 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Annecy
Falhun Lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble II)
Letavernier Jean Vincent
(Grenoble II) |
0 |
11/04/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 0 |
11/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Annecy
---
---
|
24 |
11/04/2010 15:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 1 |
11/04 15:20 - Terr 1
Annecy
Courduries F.
(Chambery II)
Viard V.
(Annecy II) |
25 |
11/04/2010 15:20 |
REG18 | Annecy | 2 |
11/04 15:20 - Terr 2
Annecy
Legault Pierreyves
(Annecy II)
Chalon sur Saône I
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
1 |
12/06/2010 13:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble III)
Courduries F.
(Chambery II) |
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
)
|
4 |
12/06/2010 14:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Godard J.
(Chambery II)
Racoussot L.
(Lyon la Mulatière I) |
5 |
12/06/2010 15:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Falhun Lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble II)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
7 |
12/06/2010 16:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Racoussot L.
(Lyon la Mulatière I)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II) |
6 |
12/06/2010 15:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Viard V.
(Annecy II)
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
9 |
12/06/2010 17:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Cabanes T.
(Grenoble II)
Gagnepain N.
(Grenoble III) |
10 |
13/06/2010 09:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble II) |
11 |
13/06/2010 10:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Décines III
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
15 |
13/06/2010 11:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
16 |
13/06/2010 12:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble III)
Décines III
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
12/06/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
12/06 00:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
19 |
13/06/2010 13:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Courduries F.
(Chambery II)
St Just St Rambert I
|
21 |
13/06/2010 14:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
Falhun Lacour Baptiste
(Grenoble II)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II) |
22 |
13/06/2010 15:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
23 |
13/06/2010 15:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
24 |
13/06/2010 16:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
25 |
13/06/2010 16:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 1 |
13/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
1 |
09/05/2010 13:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Belley
Cabanes T.
(Grenoble II)
Viard V.
(Annecy II) |
2 |
09/05/2010 13:30 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Belley
Chalon sur Saône I
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble III) |
3 |
09/05/2010 14:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Belley
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
Décines III
|
4 |
09/05/2010 14:30 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Belley
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
5 |
09/05/2010 15:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Belley
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery II) |
6 |
09/05/2010 15:30 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Belley
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble III)
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
7 |
09/05/2010 16:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Belley
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II)
Morand Frédéric
(Chambery II) |
8 |
09/05/2010 16:30 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Belley
Chalon sur Saône I
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
9 |
09/05/2010 17:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Belley
Décines III
Viard V.
(Annecy II) |
10 |
09/05/2010 17:30 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Belley
Latourre T.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble III) |
11 |
09/05/2010 18:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Belley
Godard J.
(Chambery II)
Décines III
|
12 |
09/05/2010 18:30 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Belley
Cestele X.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Chalon sur Saône I
|
1 |
09/05/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 00:00 - Terr 1
Belley
|
0 |
09/05/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 00:00 - Terr 1
Belley
|
0 |
09/05/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 00:00 - Terr 1
Belley
|
0 |
09/05/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 00:00 - Terr 1
Belley
|
0 |
09/05/2010 00:00 |
REG18 | Belley | 1 |
09/05 00:00 - Terr 1
Belley
|