# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
2 |
14/12/2014 13:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 13:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Décines-Meyzieu III
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II) |
4 |
14/12/2014 14:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 14:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
Malterre L.
(Auxerre II) |
6 |
14/12/2014 15:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 15:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Décines-Meyzieu III
|
8 |
14/12/2014 16:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 16:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy II)
Delavallade C.
(Chambéry II) |
10 |
14/12/2014 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 17:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Malterre L.
(Auxerre II)
Grenoble II
|
12 |
14/12/2014 18:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 18:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Delavallade C.
(Chambéry II)
Grenoble II
|
3 |
11/01/2015 14:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Leborne D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble II) |
7 |
11/01/2015 16:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Ilie S.
(Club Ck De La Haute Vallee De L'heraul |
9 |
11/01/2015 17:00 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Cauwet P.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck) |
12 |
11/01/2015 18:30 |
REG18 | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 18:30 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II) |
3 |
08/02/2015 14:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Viallet M.
(Annecy II)
Cazcarra J.
(Grenoble II) |
4 |
08/02/2015 14:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Blanco L.
(Grenoble II)
Viallet M.
(Annecy II) |
6 |
08/02/2015 15:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 15:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Leborne D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Cabrol A.
(Grenoble II) |
8 |
08/02/2015 16:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 16:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Cabrol A.
(Grenoble II)
Launay M.
(Chambéry II) |
10 |
08/02/2015 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 17:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble II)
Viallet M.
(Annecy II) |
12 |
08/02/2015 18:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 18:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Godard Cecile
(Chambéry II)
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble II) |
2 |
11/04/2015 14:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
11/04 14:30 - Terr
Décines
Cornut A.
(Auxerre II)
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III) |
|
4 |
11/04/2015 15:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
11/04 15:30 - Terr
Décines
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble Alpes Ck)
Renaud J.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
|
6 |
11/04/2015 16:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
11/04 16:30 - Terr
Décines
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III)
Viallet M.
(Annecy II) |
|
8 |
11/04/2015 17:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
11/04 17:30 - Terr
Décines
Blanco L.
(Grenoble II)
Cornut A.
(Auxerre II) |
|
10 |
11/04/2015 18:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
11/04 18:30 - Terr
Décines
Leborne D.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Blanco L.
(Grenoble II) |
|
12 |
12/04/2015 09:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 09:30 - Terr
Décines
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Blanco L.
(Grenoble II) |
|
13 |
12/04/2015 10:00 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 10:00 - Terr
Décines
Chambéry II
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
|
15 |
12/04/2015 11:00 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 11:00 - Terr
Décines
Viallet M.
(Annecy II)
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III) |
|
19 |
12/04/2015 13:00 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 13:00 - Terr
Décines
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble II) |
|
20 |
12/04/2015 13:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 13:30 - Terr
Décines
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
|
21 |
12/04/2015 14:00 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 14:00 - Terr
Décines
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III)
Viallet M.
(Annecy II) |
|
23 |
12/04/2015 15:00 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 15:00 - Terr
Décines
Piseri M.
(Chambéry II)
Malterre L.
(Auxerre II) |
|
24 |
12/04/2015 15:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 15:30 - Terr
Décines
Malterre L.
(Auxerre II)
Chambéry II
|
|
26 |
12/04/2015 16:30 |
REG18 | Décines |
12/04 16:30 - Terr
Décines
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III)
Delavallade C.
(Chambery Le Bourget Canoe Club) |
|
2 |
16/05/2015 14:30 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Annecy II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
9 |
16/05/2015 18:00 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Auxerre II
Décines-Meyzieu III
|
13 |
17/05/2015 10:10 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 10:10 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Annecy II
Grenoble II
|
17 |
17/05/2015 12:30 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Décines-Meyzieu III
Auxerre II
|
18 |
17/05/2015 13:05 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 13:05 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourg en Bresse I
Décines-Meyzieu III
|
20 |
17/05/2015 14:15 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Annecy II
St Just St Rambert I
|
22 |
17/05/2015 15:25 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 15:25 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Grenoble II
Chambéry II
|
23 |
17/05/2015 16:00 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Chambéry II
Décines-Meyzieu III
|
6 |
16/05/2015 16:30 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Chambéry II
Annecy II
|
11 |
17/05/2015 09:00 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourg en Bresse I
Chambéry II
|
15 |
17/05/2015 11:20 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Grenoble II
Grenoble II
|
1 |
16/05/2015 14:00 |
REG18 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Auxerre II
Annecy II
|