# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
23/04/2016 08:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 1 |
23/04 08:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Viking Amsterdam
Viking Amsterdam
|
105 |
23/04/2016 09:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 1 |
23/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Odysseus A
Odysseus A
|
110 |
23/04/2016 10:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 2 |
23/04 10:00 - Terr 2
Poule I
FRANCE A
FRANCE A
|
114 |
23/04/2016 11:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 2 |
23/04 11:00 - Terr 2
Poule I
FRANCE A
FRANCE A
|
119 |
23/04/2016 12:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 3 |
23/04 12:00 - Terr 3
Poule I
Meridian E
Meridian E
|
123 |
23/04/2016 13:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 3 |
23/04 13:00 - Terr 3
Poule I
Meridian E
Meridian E
|
128 |
23/04/2016 14:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 4 |
23/04 14:00 - Terr 4
Poule I
Viking Amsterdam
Viking Amsterdam
|
129 |
23/04/2016 15:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 1 |
23/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Odysseus A
Odysseus A
|
136 |
23/04/2016 16:00 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 4 |
23/04 16:00 - Terr 4
Poule I
Mokka
Mokka
|
140 |
23/04/2016 16:30 |
Division 1 | Poule I | 4 |
23/04 16:30 - Terr 4
Poule I
Mokka
Mokka
|
102 |
23/04/2016 08:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 2 |
23/04 08:00 - Terr 2
Poule J
WKV 1
WKV 1
|
106 |
23/04/2016 09:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 2 |
23/04 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule J
FRANCE B
FRANCE B
|
109 |
23/04/2016 10:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 1 |
23/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule J
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
|
113 |
23/04/2016 11:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 1 |
23/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule J
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
|
120 |
23/04/2016 12:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 4 |
23/04 12:00 - Terr 4
Poule J
Viking Venlo A
Viking Venlo A
|
124 |
23/04/2016 13:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 4 |
23/04 13:00 - Terr 4
Poule J
Viking Venlo A
Viking Venlo A
|
127 |
23/04/2016 14:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 3 |
23/04 14:00 - Terr 3
Poule J
FRANCE B
FRANCE B
|
130 |
23/04/2016 15:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 2 |
23/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule J
FRANCE B
FRANCE B
|
135 |
23/04/2016 16:00 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 3 |
23/04 16:00 - Terr 3
Poule J
Gent
Gent
|
139 |
23/04/2016 16:30 |
Division 1 | Poule J | 3 |
23/04 16:30 - Terr 3
Poule J
Gent
Gent
|
103 |
23/04/2016 08:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 3 |
23/04 08:00 - Terr 3
Poule K
U21 FRANCE A
U21 FRANCE A
|
107 |
23/04/2016 09:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 3 |
23/04 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule K
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
112 |
23/04/2016 10:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 4 |
23/04 10:00 - Terr 4
Poule K
Demons
Demons
|
116 |
23/04/2016 11:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 4 |
23/04 11:00 - Terr 4
Poule K
Demons
Demons
|
117 |
23/04/2016 12:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 1 |
23/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule K
Keistad A
Keistad A
|
121 |
23/04/2016 13:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 1 |
23/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule K
Keistad A
Keistad A
|
126 |
23/04/2016 14:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 2 |
23/04 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule K
U21 FRANCE A
U21 FRANCE A
|
132 |
23/04/2016 15:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 4 |
23/04 15:00 - Terr 4
Poule K
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
134 |
23/04/2016 16:00 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 2 |
23/04 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule K
RKV 1
RKV 1
|
138 |
23/04/2016 16:30 |
Division 1 | Poule K | 2 |
23/04 16:30 - Terr 2
Poule K
RKV 1
RKV 1
|
104 |
23/04/2016 08:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 4 |
23/04 08:00 - Terr 4
Poule L
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
108 |
23/04/2016 09:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 4 |
23/04 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule L
U21 FRANCE B
U21 FRANCE B
|
111 |
23/04/2016 10:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 3 |
23/04 10:00 - Terr 3
Poule L
Meridian B
Meridian B
|
115 |
23/04/2016 11:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 3 |
23/04 11:00 - Terr 3
Poule L
Meridian B
Meridian B
|
118 |
23/04/2016 12:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 2 |
23/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Poule L
Ieper
Ieper
|
122 |
23/04/2016 13:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 2 |
23/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule L
Ieper
Ieper
|
125 |
23/04/2016 14:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 1 |
23/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule L
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
131 |
23/04/2016 15:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 3 |
23/04 15:00 - Terr 3
Poule L
U21 FRANCE B
U21 FRANCE B
|
133 |
23/04/2016 16:00 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 1 |
23/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule L
MOSW Choszczno
MOSW Choszczno
|
137 |
23/04/2016 16:30 |
Division 1 | Poule L | 1 |
23/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule L
MOSW Choszczno
MOSW Choszczno
|
145 |
23/04/2016 19:30 |
Division 1 | Group M | 3 |
23/04 19:30 - Terr 3
Group M
U21 FRANCE B
U21 FRANCE B
|
148 |
24/04/2016 11:30 |
Division 1 | Group M | 3 |
24/04 11:30 - Terr 3
Group M
Meridian E
Meridian E
|
151 |
24/04/2016 08:50 |
Division 1 | Group M | 4 |
24/04 08:50 - Terr 4
Group M
U21 FRANCE B
U21 FRANCE B
|
164 |
23/04/2016 18:30 |
Division 1 | Group M | 4 |
23/04 18:30 - Terr 4
Group M
Meridian E
Meridian E
|
156 |
24/04/2016 12:10 |
Division 1 | Group M | 4 |
24/04 12:10 - Terr 4
Group M
RKV 1
RKV 1
|
166 |
23/04/2016 20:00 |
Division 1 | Group M | 4 |
23/04 20:00 - Terr 4
Group M
Meridian E
Meridian E
|
152 |
24/04/2016 08:10 |
Division 1 | Classement 9-12 | 1 |
24/04 08:10 - Terr 1
Classement 9-12
Gent
Gent
|
153 |
24/04/2016 08:10 |
Division 1 | Classement 9-12 | 2 |
24/04 08:10 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Odysseus A
Odysseus A
|
161 |
24/04/2016 10:50 |
Division 1 | 15ème place | 3 |
24/04 10:50 - Terr 3
15ème place
Gent
Gent
|
163 |
24/04/2016 11:30 |
Division 1 | 13th place | 2 |
24/04 11:30 - Terr 2
13th place
Odysseus A
Odysseus A
|
165 |
24/04/2016 12:10 |
Division 1 | 11th place | 2 |
24/04 12:10 - Terr 2
11th place
MOSW Choszczno
MOSW Choszczno
|
162 |
24/04/2016 11:30 |
Division 1 | 9th place | 1 |
24/04 11:30 - Terr 1
9th place
FRANCE B
FRANCE B
|
146 |
23/04/2016 19:30 |
Division 1 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
23/04 19:30 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Viking Venlo A
Meridian B
|
147 |
23/04/2016 19:30 |
Division 1 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
23/04 19:30 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Mokka
Demons
|
149 |
23/04/2016 20:00 |
Division 1 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
23/04 20:00 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
|
150 |
23/04/2016 20:00 |
Division 1 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
23/04 20:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Keistad A
Viking Amsterdam
|
169 |
24/04/2016 13:30 |
Division 1 | 5th place | 3 |
24/04 13:30 - Terr 3
5th place
Keistad A
Keistad A
|
157 |
24/04/2016 09:30 |
Division 1 | 1/2 final | 1 |
24/04 09:30 - Terr 1
1/2 final
Mokka
Meridian B
|
158 |
24/04/2016 09:30 |
Division 1 | 1/2 final | 2 |
24/04 09:30 - Terr 2
1/2 final
Keistad A
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
168 |
24/04/2016 13:30 |
Division 1 | 3rd place | 1 |
24/04 13:30 - Terr 1
3rd place
Viking Venlo A
Viking Venlo A
|
170 |
24/04/2016 16:00 |
Division 1 | Final | 1 |
24/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Final
undefined undefined
(undefined) undefined
Decommer S.
(Ieper) |
155 |
24/04/2016 08:10 |
Division 1 | Classement 13-16 | 4 |
24/04 08:10 - Terr 4
Classement 13-16
MOSW Choszczno
MOSW Choszczno
|
154 |
24/04/2016 08:10 |
Division 1 | Classement 13-16 | 3 |
24/04 08:10 - Terr 3
Classement 13-16
U21 FRANCE A
U21 FRANCE A
|
167 |
24/04/2016 12:50 |
Division 1 | 7th place | 2 |
24/04 12:50 - Terr 2
7th place
FRANCE B
FRANCE B
|
159 |
24/04/2016 09:30 |
Division 1 | Classement 5-8 | 3 |
24/04 09:30 - Terr 3
Classement 5-8
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
Lusk Wodniak Choszczno I
|
160 |
24/04/2016 09:30 |
Division 1 | Classement 5-8 | 4 |
24/04 09:30 - Terr 4
Classement 5-8
Demons
Demons
|
141 |
23/04/2016 17:30 |
Division 1 | Classement 9-16 | 3 |
23/04 17:30 - Terr 3
Classement 9-16
FRANCE B
FRANCE B
|
142 |
23/04/2016 17:30 |
Division 1 | Classement 9-16 | 4 |
23/04 17:30 - Terr 4
Classement 9-16
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
143 |
23/04/2016 18:00 |
Division 1 | Classement 9-16 | 1 |
23/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Classement 9-16
MOSW Choszczno
MOSW Choszczno
|
144 |
23/04/2016 18:00 |
Division 1 | Classement 9-16 | 2 |
23/04 18:00 - Terr 2
Classement 9-16
FRANCE A
FRANCE A
|