# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
201 |
20/04/2013 09:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 09:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Wasquehal I
Wasquehal I
|
203 |
20/04/2013 09:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 3 |
20/04 09:30 - Terr 3
Group F
Saint Omer 1
(D1)
Saint Omer 1
(D1) |
204 |
20/04/2013 10:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 10:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Demons
(D1)
Demons
(D1) |
207 |
20/04/2013 11:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 11:30 - Terr 2
Group F
Chti Team I
Chti Team I
|
208 |
20/04/2013 11:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 3 |
20/04 11:30 - Terr 3
Group F
Montigny I
Montigny I
|
211 |
20/04/2013 13:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Group F
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
212 |
20/04/2013 14:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 14:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
215 |
20/04/2013 15:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 3 |
20/04 15:30 - Terr 3
Group F
Chti Team I
Chti Team I
|
216 |
20/04/2013 15:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 15:30 - Terr 2
Group F
Wasquehal I
Wasquehal I
|
217 |
20/04/2013 16:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 1 |
20/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Group F
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
219 |
20/04/2013 17:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
20/04 17:30 - Terr 2
Group F
Wasquehal I
Wasquehal I
|
220 |
20/04/2013 17:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 3 |
20/04 17:30 - Terr 3
Group F
Chti Team I
Chti Team I
|
223 |
21/04/2013 08:15 |
Division 2 | Group F | 1 |
21/04 08:15 - Terr 1
Group F
CR Bretagne -21 II
CR Bretagne -21 II
|
224 |
21/04/2013 08:15 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
21/04 08:15 - Terr 2
Group F
Cherwell
Cherwell
|
225 |
21/04/2013 08:15 |
Division 2 | Group F | 3 |
21/04 08:15 - Terr 3
Group F
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
226 |
21/04/2013 09:45 |
Division 2 | 1/4 final | 2 |
21/04 09:45 - Terr 2
1/4 final
Helene Haesebaert
Wasquehal
|
227 |
21/04/2013 09:45 |
Division 2 | 1/4 final | 3 |
21/04 09:45 - Terr 3
1/4 final
CR Bretagne -21 D1
CR Bretagne -21 D1
|
228 |
21/04/2013 10:15 |
Division 2 | 1/4 final | 1 |
21/04 10:15 - Terr 1
1/4 final
Keistad A
(D1)
Keistad A
(D1) |
229 |
21/04/2013 10:15 |
Division 2 | 1/4 final | 2 |
21/04 10:15 - Terr 2
1/4 final
Strasbourg I
Strasbourg I
|
230 |
21/04/2013 10:15 |
Division 2 | Class 9th-11th | 3 |
21/04 10:15 - Terr 3
Class 9th-11th
Wasquehal I
Wasquehal I
|
235 |
21/04/2013 13:00 |
Division 2 | Class 9th-11th | 2 |
21/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Class 9th-11th
Montigny I
Loeuilly II
|
238 |
21/04/2013 14:30 |
Division 2 | Class 9th-11th | 2 |
21/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Class 9th-11th
|
236 |
21/04/2013 14:00 |
Division 2 | 7th place | 2 |
21/04 14:00 - Terr 2
7th place
st o 2
st o 2
|
237 |
21/04/2013 14:00 |
Division 2 | 5th place | 3 |
21/04 14:00 - Terr 3
5th place
|
231 |
21/04/2013 12:00 |
Division 2 | Class 5th-8th | 2 |
21/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Class 5th-8th
Avion I
Avion I
|
234 |
21/04/2013 12:30 |
Division 2 | Class 5th-8th | 3 |
21/04 12:30 - Terr 3
Class 5th-8th
meridian E
meridian E
|
232 |
21/04/2013 12:30 |
Division 2 | 1/2 final | 1 |
21/04 12:30 - Terr 1
1/2 final
Meridian Cassoulet
Meridian Cassoulet
|
233 |
21/04/2013 12:30 |
Division 2 | 1/2 final | 2 |
21/04 12:30 - Terr 2
1/2 final
CR Pays de Loire -21
CR Pays de Loire -21
|
239 |
21/04/2013 15:00 |
Division 2 | 3th place | 2 |
21/04 15:00 - Terr 2
3th place
Loeuilly II
La Deûle I
|
240 |
21/04/2013 16:00 |
Division 2 | Final | 1 |
21/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Final
Chti Team I
Cherwell
|
202 |
20/04/2013 09:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 09:30 - Terr 2
Group E
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
205 |
20/04/2013 10:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 3 |
20/04 10:00 - Terr 3
Group E
Great Britain Women
Great Britain Women
|
206 |
20/04/2013 11:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 11:00 - Terr 2
Group E
Avion I
Avion I
|
209 |
20/04/2013 12:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Group E
Cherwell
Cherwell
|
210 |
20/04/2013 13:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Group E
La Deûle I
La Deûle I
|
213 |
20/04/2013 14:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Group E
Meridian Cassoulet
Meridian Cassoulet
|
214 |
20/04/2013 15:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Group E
La Deûle I
La Deûle I
|
218 |
20/04/2013 16:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 16:30 - Terr 2
Group E
Loeuilly II
Loeuilly II
|
221 |
20/04/2013 18:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
20/04 18:30 - Terr 2
Group E
Great Britain Women
Great Britain Women
|
222 |
20/04/2013 18:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 3 |
20/04 18:30 - Terr 3
Group E
Meridian Cassoulet
Meridian Cassoulet
|