# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
106 |
26/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 11:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
109 |
26/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 3 |
26/08 12:30 - Terr 3
Group A
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
118 |
26/08/2023 15:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 3 |
26/08 15:30 - Terr 3
Group A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
121 |
26/08/2023 17:00 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 17:00 - Terr 1
Group A
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
122 |
26/08/2023 17:00 |
Division 1 | Group A | 3 |
26/08 17:00 - Terr 3
Group A
FRA's been
FRA's been
|
125 |
26/08/2023 18:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 3 |
26/08 18:30 - Terr 3
Group A
FRA's been
FRA's been
|
103 |
26/08/2023 10:15 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 10:15 - Terr 1
Group A
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
107 |
26/08/2023 11:45 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 11:45 - Terr 1
Group A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
110 |
26/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 12:30 - Terr 1
Group A
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
113 |
26/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 1 | Group A | 3 |
26/08 14:00 - Terr 3
Group A
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
114 |
26/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 14:00 - Terr 1
Group A
BEL U21 Men
BEL U21 Men
|
117 |
26/08/2023 15:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 15:30 - Terr 1
Group A
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
124 |
26/08/2023 18:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 18:30 - Terr 1
Group A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
101 |
26/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 1 |
26/08 09:30 - Terr 1
Group A
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
102 |
26/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 1 | Group A | 3 |
26/08 09:30 - Terr 3
Group A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
105 |
26/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 1 | Group B | 3 |
26/08 11:00 - Terr 3
Group B
Les Lions
Les Lions
|
108 |
26/08/2023 11:45 |
Division 1 | Group B | 3 |
26/08 11:45 - Terr 3
Group B
FRA's been
FRA's been
|
111 |
26/08/2023 13:15 |
Division 1 | Group B | 3 |
26/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Group B
Les Lions
Les Lions
|
112 |
26/08/2023 13:15 |
Division 1 | Group B | 1 |
26/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Group B
BEL U21 Men
BEL U21 Men
|
115 |
26/08/2023 14:45 |
Division 1 | Group B | 1 |
26/08 14:45 - Terr 1
Group B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
116 |
26/08/2023 14:45 |
Division 1 | Group B | 3 |
26/08 14:45 - Terr 3
Group B
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
119 |
26/08/2023 16:15 |
Division 1 | Group B | 3 |
26/08 16:15 - Terr 3
Group B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
104 |
26/08/2023 10:15 |
Division 1 | Group B | 3 |
26/08 10:15 - Terr 3
Group B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
120 |
26/08/2023 16:15 |
Division 1 | Group B | 1 |
26/08 16:15 - Terr 1
Group B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
123 |
26/08/2023 17:45 |
Division 1 | Group B | 1 |
26/08 17:45 - Terr 1
Group B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
137 |
27/08/2023 11:45 |
Division 1 | Group C | 3 |
27/08 11:45 - Terr 3
Group C
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
129 |
27/08/2023 08:45 |
Division 1 | Group C | 3 |
27/08 08:45 - Terr 3
Group C
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
132 |
27/08/2023 10:15 |
Division 1 | Group C | 1 |
27/08 10:15 - Terr 1
Group C
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
136 |
27/08/2023 11:45 |
Division 1 | Group D | 1 |
27/08 11:45 - Terr 1
Group D
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
128 |
27/08/2023 08:45 |
Division 1 | Group D | 1 |
27/08 08:45 - Terr 1
Group D
Les Lions
Les Lions
|
133 |
27/08/2023 10:15 |
Division 1 | Group D | 3 |
27/08 10:15 - Terr 3
Group D
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
130 |
27/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 1 |
27/08 09:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 7-11
Les Lions
Les Lions
|
134 |
27/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 1 |
27/08 11:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 7-11
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
127 |
27/08/2023 08:00 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 3 |
27/08 08:00 - Terr 3
Classifying 7-11
BEL U21 Men
BEL U21 Men
|
131 |
27/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 3 |
27/08 09:30 - Terr 3
Classifying 7-11
FRA's been
FRA's been
|
135 |
27/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 3 |
27/08 11:00 - Terr 3
Classifying 7-11
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
139 |
27/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 3 |
27/08 12:30 - Terr 3
Classifying 7-11
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
126 |
27/08/2023 08:00 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 1 |
27/08 08:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 7-11
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
138 |
27/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 1 |
27/08 12:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 7-11
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
143 |
27/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 3 |
27/08 14:00 - Terr 3
Classifying 7-11
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
142 |
27/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 1 | Classifying 7-11 | 1 |
27/08 14:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 7-11
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
145 |
27/08/2023 14:45 |
Division 1 | 5th place | 3 |
27/08 14:45 - Terr 3
5th place
BEL U21 Men
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
140 |
27/08/2023 13:15 |
Division 1 | Semi-final | 1 |
27/08 13:15 - Terr 1
Semi-final
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
141 |
27/08/2023 13:15 |
Division 1 | Semi-final | 3 |
27/08 13:15 - Terr 3
Semi-final
Saint-Grégoire I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
146 |
27/08/2023 15:30 |
Division 1 | Finale | 1 |
27/08 15:30 - Terr 1
Finale
Condé-sur-Vire I
FRA's been
|
144 |
27/08/2023 14:45 |
Division 1 | 3rd place | 2 |
27/08 14:45 - Terr 2
3rd place
Pont-d'Ouilly I
BEL U21 Men
|
201 |
26/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 09:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
|
223 |
26/08/2023 15:00 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 15:00 - Terr 2
Group D
Breizh-Club
Breizh-Club
|
211 |
26/08/2023 12:00 |
Division 2 | Group D | 4 |
26/08 12:00 - Terr 4
Group D
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
213 |
26/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 12:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Breizh-Club
Breizh-Club
|
221 |
26/08/2023 14:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 4 |
26/08 14:30 - Terr 4
Group D
Compiègne I
Compiègne I
|
205 |
26/08/2023 10:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 10:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Bezons I
Bezons I
|
207 |
26/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 2 | Group D | 4 |
26/08 11:00 - Terr 4
Group D
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
229 |
26/08/2023 16:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 16:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
217 |
26/08/2023 13:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 13:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
225 |
26/08/2023 15:30 |
Division 2 | Group D | 2 |
26/08 15:30 - Terr 2
Group D
Cergy-Pontoise I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
202 |
26/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 09:30 - Terr 4
Group E
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
222 |
26/08/2023 14:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
26/08 14:30 - Terr 2
Group E
Acigné I F
Acigné I F
|
210 |
26/08/2023 11:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 11:30 - Terr 4
Group E
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
214 |
26/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 12:30 - Terr 4
Group E
Avranches IV
Avranches IV
|
220 |
26/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 14:00 - Terr 4
Group E
Acigné I F
Acigné I F
|
204 |
26/08/2023 10:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 10:00 - Terr 4
Group E
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
208 |
26/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 2 |
26/08 11:00 - Terr 2
Group E
Avranches IV
Avranches IV
|
230 |
26/08/2023 16:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 16:30 - Terr 4
Group E
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
216 |
26/08/2023 13:00 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 13:00 - Terr 4
Group E
Avranches IV
Avranches IV
|
226 |
26/08/2023 15:30 |
Division 2 | Group E | 4 |
26/08 15:30 - Terr 4
Group E
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
203 |
26/08/2023 10:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
26/08 10:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Grenoble I
Grenoble I
|
227 |
26/08/2023 16:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 4 |
26/08 16:00 - Terr 4
Group F
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
212 |
26/08/2023 12:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
26/08 12:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Grenoble I
Grenoble I
|
215 |
26/08/2023 13:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
26/08 13:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Bezons I
Bezons I
|
219 |
26/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
26/08 14:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
|
206 |
26/08/2023 10:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 4 |
26/08 10:30 - Terr 4
Group F
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
209 |
26/08/2023 11:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
26/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Group F
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
228 |
26/08/2023 16:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 2 |
26/08 16:00 - Terr 2
Group F
Cergy-Pontoise I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
218 |
26/08/2023 13:30 |
Division 2 | Group F | 4 |
26/08 13:30 - Terr 4
Group F
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
224 |
26/08/2023 15:00 |
Division 2 | Group F | 4 |
26/08 15:00 - Terr 4
Group F
Compiègne I
Compiègne I
|
231 |
26/08/2023 18:00 |
Division 2 | Group S | 2 |
26/08 18:00 - Terr 2
Group S
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
236 |
27/08/2023 08:00 |
Division 2 | Group S | 2 |
27/08 08:00 - Terr 2
Group S
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
240 |
27/08/2023 09:00 |
Division 2 | Group S | 2 |
27/08 09:00 - Terr 2
Group S
Grenoble I
Grenoble I
|
232 |
26/08/2023 18:00 |
Division 2 | Group T | 4 |
26/08 18:00 - Terr 4
Group T
Cergy-Pontoise I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
237 |
27/08/2023 08:00 |
Division 2 | Group T | 4 |
27/08 08:00 - Terr 4
Group T
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
|
242 |
27/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 2 | Group T | 2 |
27/08 09:30 - Terr 2
Group T
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
234 |
26/08/2023 18:30 |
Division 2 | Group U | 4 |
26/08 18:30 - Terr 4
Group U
Avranches IV
Avranches IV
|
238 |
27/08/2023 08:30 |
Division 2 | Group U | 2 |
27/08 08:30 - Terr 2
Group U
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
244 |
27/08/2023 10:00 |
Division 2 | Group U | 2 |
27/08 10:00 - Terr 2
Group U
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
248 |
27/08/2023 11:30 |
Division 2 | Classifying 13th-15th | 2 |
27/08 11:30 - Terr 2
Classifying 13th-15th
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
258 |
27/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 2 | Classifying 13th-15th | 4 |
27/08 14:00 - Terr 4
Classifying 13th-15th
Bezons I
Bezons I
|
254 |
27/08/2023 13:00 |
Division 2 | Classifying 13th-15th | 4 |
27/08 13:00 - Terr 4
Classifying 13th-15th
Grenoble I
Grenoble I
|
247 |
27/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 2 | Classifying 10th-12th | 4 |
27/08 11:00 - Terr 4
Classifying 10th-12th
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
252 |
27/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 2 | Classifying 10th-12th | 4 |
27/08 12:30 - Terr 4
Classifying 10th-12th
Compiègne I
Compiègne I
|
255 |
27/08/2023 13:30 |
Division 2 | Classifying 10th-12th | 2 |
27/08 13:30 - Terr 2
Classifying 10th-12th
Avranches IV
Avranches IV
|
246 |
27/08/2023 11:00 |
Division 2 | Classifying 7th-9th | 2 |
27/08 11:00 - Terr 2
Classifying 7th-9th
Cergy-Pontoise I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
256 |
27/08/2023 13:30 |
Division 2 | Classifying 7th-9th | 4 |
27/08 13:30 - Terr 4
Classifying 7th-9th
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
Pont-d'Ouilly I F
|
251 |
27/08/2023 12:30 |
Division 2 | Classifying 7th-9th | 2 |
27/08 12:30 - Terr 2
Classifying 7th-9th
Breizh-Club
Breizh-Club
|
233 |
26/08/2023 18:30 |
Division 2 | Group P | 2 |
26/08 18:30 - Terr 2
Group P
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
239 |
27/08/2023 08:30 |
Division 2 | Group P | 4 |
27/08 08:30 - Terr 4
Group P
Compiègne I
Compiègne I
|
243 |
27/08/2023 09:30 |
Division 2 | Group P | 4 |
27/08 09:30 - Terr 4
Group P
Breizh-Club
Breizh-Club
|
253 |
27/08/2023 13:00 |
Division 2 | 5th place | 2 |
27/08 13:00 - Terr 2
5th place
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Avranches II
|
250 |
27/08/2023 12:00 |
Division 2 | Semi-final | 4 |
27/08 12:00 - Terr 4
Semi-final
Acigné I F
Château-Thébaud I
|
249 |
27/08/2023 12:00 |
Division 2 | Semi-final | 2 |
27/08 12:00 - Terr 2
Semi-final
Château-Thébaud I
Acigné I F
|
257 |
27/08/2023 14:00 |
Division 2 | 3rd place | 2 |
27/08 14:00 - Terr 2
3rd place
Château-Thébaud I
Acigné I F
|
259 |
27/08/2023 14:45 |
Division 2 | Final | 1 |
27/08 14:45 - Terr 1
Final
Avranches III
Le Havre I
|
235 |
26/08/2023 19:00 |
Division 2 | Group Q | 2 |
26/08 19:00 - Terr 2
Group Q
Bezons I
Bezons I
|
241 |
27/08/2023 09:00 |
Division 2 | Group Q | 4 |
27/08 09:00 - Terr 4
Group Q
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
245 |
27/08/2023 10:00 |
Division 2 | Group Q | 4 |
27/08 10:00 - Terr 4
Group Q
Acigné I F
Acigné I F
|
0 |
26/08/2023 17:00 |
Division 2 | Break | 2 |
26/08 17:00 - Terr 2
Break
(2nd Poule F)
(2nd Poule F)
|
0 |
26/08/2023 17:00 |
Division 2 | Break | 4 |
26/08 17:00 - Terr 4
Break
(2nd Poule F)
(2nd Poule F)
|
0 |
27/08/2023 10:30 |
Division 2 | Break | 4 |
27/08 10:30 - Terr 4
Break
(2nd Poule F)
(2nd Poule F)
|
0 |
27/08/2023 10:30 |
Division 2 | Break | 2 |
27/08 10:30 - Terr 2
Break
(2nd Poule F)
(2nd Poule F)
|