# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
2 |
26/06/2021 10:15 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 10:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Epinay - Draveil
|
|
4 |
26/06/2021 11:45 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 11:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Corbeil-Essonnes III
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
|
|
6 |
26/06/2021 13:15 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 13:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bezons I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
|
8 |
26/06/2021 15:00 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 15:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
|
|
10 |
26/06/2021 16:30 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 16:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
BAYRAM Erhan
(Corbeil-Essonnes III)
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
|
12 |
26/06/2021 18:00 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 18:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bezons I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
|
1 |
26/06/2021 09:30 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 09:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cergy-Pontoise I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
|
3 |
26/06/2021 11:00 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 11:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
GUILLEREY Arnaud
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I)
DELAGE Sylvain
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
|
5 |
26/06/2021 12:30 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 12:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
GUILLEREY Arnaud
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I)
Bezons I
|
|
7 |
26/06/2021 14:15 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 14:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Epinay - Draveil
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
|
9 |
26/06/2021 15:45 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 15:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Epinay - Draveil
Corbeil-Essonnes III
|
|
11 |
26/06/2021 17:15 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
26/06 17:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Bezons I
|
|
15 |
27/06/2021 11:00 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 11:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Epinay - Draveil
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
|
18 |
27/06/2021 13:15 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 13:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Epinay - Draveil
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
|
|
13 |
27/06/2021 09:30 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 09:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
SOULA Jeremy
(Bezons I)
Bezons I
|
|
14 |
27/06/2021 10:15 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 10:15 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Epinay - Draveil
|
|
16 |
27/06/2021 11:45 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 11:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bezons I
Corbeil-Essonnes III
|
|
17 |
27/06/2021 12:30 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 12:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
AOUDOU - PACCO Laeila
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I) |
|
19 |
27/06/2021 14:00 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 14:00 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Corbeil-Essonnes III
Bezons I
|
|
20 |
27/06/2021 14:45 |
T-OPENIDF | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/06 14:45 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
ANNONY Ludovic
(Bezons I) |