# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
14/12/2014 13:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 13:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Delavallade C.
(Chambéry II)
Grenoble I F
|
3 |
14/12/2014 14:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 14:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
5 |
14/12/2014 15:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 15:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Malterre L.
(Auxerre II)
Grenoble I F
|
7 |
14/12/2014 16:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 16:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Décines-Meyzieu II
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
9 |
14/12/2014 17:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 17:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Grenoble I F
Décines-Meyzieu III
|
11 |
14/12/2014 18:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
14/12 18:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Décines-Meyzieu III
|
1 |
11/01/2015 13:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II) |
2 |
11/01/2015 13:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble I) |
4 |
11/01/2015 14:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 14:30 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Neveu H.
(Moutiers I) |
5 |
11/01/2015 15:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 15:00 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
6 |
11/01/2015 15:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Tabard Y.
(St Just St Rambert I)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble I) |
8 |
11/01/2015 16:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 16:30 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Neveu H.
(Moutiers I) |
10 |
11/01/2015 17:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 17:30 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Ilie S.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Renaud J.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
11 |
11/01/2015 18:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 1 |
11/01 18:00 - Terr 1
Saint Etienne
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Neveu H.
(Moutiers I) |
2 |
08/02/2015 13:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 13:30 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Launay M.
(Chambéry I)
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble I) |
1 |
08/02/2015 13:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III)
Godard Cecile
(Chambéry II) |
5 |
08/02/2015 15:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 15:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble I F)
Renaud J.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
7 |
08/02/2015 16:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Cabanes B.
(Grenoble I)
Serre L.
(Décines-Meyzieu III) |
9 |
08/02/2015 17:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 17:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Piseri M.
(Chambéry II)
Blanco L.
(Grenoble II) |
11 |
08/02/2015 18:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 1 |
08/02 18:00 - Terr 1
Villeurbanne
Cazcarra J.
(Grenoble I)
Leborne D.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
1 |
11/04/2015 14:00 |
Open | Décines |
11/04 14:00 - Terr
Décines
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Mercat G.
(Hte Vallée Herault I) |
|
3 |
11/04/2015 15:00 |
Open | Décines |
11/04 15:00 - Terr
Décines
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble I)
Gasset J.
(Auxerre I) |
|
5 |
11/04/2015 16:00 |
Open | Décines |
11/04 16:00 - Terr
Décines
Rigolet A.
(Auxerre I)
Herault D.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
|
7 |
11/04/2015 17:00 |
Open | Décines |
11/04 17:00 - Terr
Décines
Godard Cecile
(Chambéry II)
Godard J.
(Chambéry I) |
|
11 |
12/04/2015 09:00 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 09:00 - Terr
Décines
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble I F)
Delavallade C.
(Chambéry I) |
|
14 |
12/04/2015 10:30 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 10:30 - Terr
Décines
Hte Vallée Herault I
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble I F) |
|
16 |
12/04/2015 11:30 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 11:30 - Terr
Décines
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble I F)
Auxerre II
|
|
17 |
12/04/2015 12:00 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 12:00 - Terr
Décines
Viallet M.
(Annecy II)
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
|
18 |
12/04/2015 12:30 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 12:30 - Terr
Décines
Cabrol A.
(Grenoble I F)
Malterre L.
(Auxerre I) |
|
22 |
12/04/2015 14:30 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 14:30 - Terr
Décines
Auxerre I
Grenoble I
|
|
25 |
12/04/2015 16:00 |
Open | Décines |
12/04 16:00 - Terr
Décines
Chambéry I
Grenoble I
|
|
9 |
11/04/2015 18:00 |
Open | Décines |
11/04 18:00 - Terr
Décines
Mette M.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Timoshenko E.
(Grenoble I F) |
|
3 |
16/05/2015 15:00 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
CR Rhône Alpes -21 ans
Grenoble I F
|
4 |
16/05/2015 15:30 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Décines-Meyzieu III
St Just St Rambert II
|
7 |
16/05/2015 17:00 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
St Just St Rambert I
St Just St Rambert I
|
8 |
16/05/2015 17:30 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
CR Rhône Alpes -21 ans
Grenoble I F
|
10 |
16/05/2015 18:30 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
St Just St Rambert II
Auxerre II
|
12 |
17/05/2015 09:35 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 09:35 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
St Just St Rambert I
Auxerre II
|
14 |
17/05/2015 10:45 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 10:45 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
St Just St Rambert II
St Just St Rambert I
|
16 |
17/05/2015 11:55 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 11:55 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
CR Rhône Alpes -21 ans
St Just St Rambert II
|
19 |
17/05/2015 13:40 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
CR Rhône Alpes -21 ans
CR Rhône Alpes -21 ans
|
21 |
17/05/2015 14:50 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 14:50 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
24 |
17/05/2015 16:35 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
17/05 16:35 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
St Just St Rambert II
CR Rhône Alpes -21 ans
|
5 |
16/05/2015 16:00 |
Open | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 |
16/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
Chambéry II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
13 |
03/10/2015 18:00 |
Open | Virignin | 1 |
03/10 18:00 - Terr 1
Virignin
Godard J.
(Chambéry I)
Viallet M.
(Annecy II) |
19 |
04/10/2015 09:40 |
Open | Virignin | 1 |
04/10 09:40 - Terr 1
Virignin
Blotin T.
(Hte Vallée Herault I)
Sainte Martine D.
(Grenoble II) |
25 |
04/10/2015 12:00 |
Open | Virignin | 1 |
04/10 12:00 - Terr 1
Virignin
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Grenoble I
|
29 |
04/10/2015 13:20 |
Open | Virignin | 1 |
04/10 13:20 - Terr 1
Virignin
Bourg en Bresse I
Bourg en Bresse I
|
35 |
04/10/2015 15:20 |
Open | Virignin | 1 |
04/10 15:20 - Terr 1
Virignin
Annecy I
Auxerre I
|