# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
02/12/2012 13:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
02/12 13:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Grenoble II
|
5 |
02/12/2012 15:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
02/12 15:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
Décines III
|
8 |
02/12/2012 16:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
02/12 16:30 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Bourg en Bresse I
Décines II
|
11 |
02/12/2012 18:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
02/12 18:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Chambery II
Décines II
|
12 |
02/12/2012 18:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
02/12 18:30 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
St Just St Rambert II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
2 |
13/01/2013 13:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 13:30 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
Bourg en Bresse I
Chalon sur Saône II
|
3 |
13/01/2013 14:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 14:00 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
Chalon sur Saône II
Grenoble I
|
5 |
13/01/2013 15:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 15:00 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
Chambery I
St Just St Rambert II
|
6 |
13/01/2013 15:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 15:30 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
St Just St Rambert I
Chambery I
|
7 |
13/01/2013 16:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 16:00 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
BPJEPS Le Puy I
Bourg en Bresse I
|
8 |
13/01/2013 16:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 16:30 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
Grenoble I
St Just St Rambert II
|
11 |
13/01/2013 18:00 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 18:00 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
Chambery I
Grenoble II
|
12 |
13/01/2013 18:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 18:30 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
Grenoble II
BPJEPS Le Puy I
|
10 |
13/01/2013 17:30 |
Open | Saint Etienne | 0 |
13/01 17:30 - Terr 0
Saint Etienne
BPJEPS Le Puy I
St Just St Rambert II
|
13 |
17/02/2013 13:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 13:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Chambery II
Décines III
|
15 |
17/02/2013 14:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 14:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Décines I
Décines III
|
16 |
17/02/2013 14:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 14:30 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Annecy I
Chalon sur Saône II
|
17 |
17/02/2013 15:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 15:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Chalon sur Saône II
Décines III
|
20 |
17/02/2013 16:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 16:30 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Chalon sur Saône II
Décines II
|
21 |
17/02/2013 17:00 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 17:00 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Décines II
|
22 |
17/02/2013 17:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 17:30 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Décines I
Décines III
|
24 |
17/02/2013 18:30 |
Open | Villeurbanne | 0 |
17/02 18:30 - Terr 0
Villeurbanne
Annecy I
Annecy II
|
7 |
06/04/2013 15:30 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
06/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Annecy
Annecy I
Décines II
|
9 |
06/04/2013 16:00 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
06/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Annecy II
Grenoble I
|
17 |
06/04/2013 18:00 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
06/04 18:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Bourg en Bresse I
Grenoble II
|
13 |
06/04/2013 17:00 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
06/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Chambery II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
2 |
06/04/2013 14:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 14:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
St Just St Rambert I
Annecy I
|
4 |
06/04/2013 14:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
Annecy I
Grenoble II
|
8 |
06/04/2013 15:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 15:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
Bourg en Bresse I
Grenoble I
|
12 |
06/04/2013 16:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 16:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
Annecy I
Annecy II
|
14 |
06/04/2013 17:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 17:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Grenoble II
Chambery I
|
32 |
07/04/2013 12:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 12:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
St Just St Rambert I
Rhône Alpes Filles
|
29 |
07/04/2013 12:00 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
07/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Grenoble I
St Just St Rambert I
|
34 |
07/04/2013 13:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Grenoble II
Chambery II
|
39 |
07/04/2013 14:30 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
07/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Annecy
Rhône Alpes Filles
St Just St Rambert I
|
47 |
07/04/2013 16:30 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
07/04 16:30 - Terr 1
Annecy
Grenoble I
Bourg en Bresse I
|
22 |
07/04/2013 10:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 10:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Chalon sur Saône II
Décines II
|
26 |
07/04/2013 11:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 11:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Grenoble II
Chalon sur Saône II
|
28 |
07/04/2013 11:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 11:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
Chambery I
Grenoble I
|
30 |
07/04/2013 12:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Bourg en Bresse I
Chalon sur Saône II
|
33 |
07/04/2013 13:00 |
Open | Annecy | 1 |
07/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Annecy
Chalon sur Saône II
Annecy I
|
40 |
07/04/2013 14:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 14:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
Chambery I
Chambery II
|
6 |
06/04/2013 15:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Grenoble II
Décines II
|
10 |
06/04/2013 16:00 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
06/04 16:00 - Terr 2
Annecy
Grenoble I
Annecy I
|
36 |
07/04/2013 13:30 |
Open | Annecy | 2 |
07/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Annecy
Rhône Alpes Filles
Bourg en Bresse I
|
5 |
01/06/2013 16:30 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
01/06 16:30 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Chambery II
St Just St Rambert I
|
|
7 |
01/06/2013 17:30 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
01/06 17:30 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Chalon sur Saône II
Chambery II
|
|
8 |
02/06/2013 10:00 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
02/06 10:00 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Bourg en Bresse I
St Just St Rambert I
|
|
12 |
02/06/2013 13:00 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
02/06 13:00 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Décines II
Annecy II
|
|
17 |
02/06/2013 15:30 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
02/06 15:30 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Décines II
Chalon sur Saône II
|
|
6 |
01/06/2013 17:00 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
01/06 17:00 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Annecy II
Décines II
|
|
14 |
02/06/2013 14:00 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
02/06 14:00 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Chambery II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
|
18 |
02/06/2013 16:00 |
Open | Bourg en Bresse |
02/06 16:00 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse
Chalon sur Saône II
Décines II
|
|
2 |
05/10/2013 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 14:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Annecy I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
4 |
05/10/2013 15:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 15:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Grenoble I
Auxerre I
|
10 |
05/10/2013 18:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 18:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Décines-Meyzieu II
Auxerre I
|
12 |
06/10/2013 09:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 09:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Décines-Meyzieu II
Auxerre I
|
14 |
06/10/2013 10:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 10:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Grenoble I
Annecy I
|
16 |
06/10/2013 11:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 11:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Chambery I
Auxerre I
|
18 |
06/10/2013 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 12:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Grenoble I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
20 |
06/10/2013 13:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 13:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Annecy I
Auxerre I
|
22 |
06/10/2013 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 14:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Chambery I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
24 |
06/10/2013 15:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 15:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Grenoble I
Annecy I
|
1 |
05/10/2013 14:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 14:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
St Just St Rambert I
Chambery II
|
5 |
05/10/2013 16:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 16:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Chambery II
Grenoble II
|
9 |
05/10/2013 18:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 18:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Grenoble II
St Just St Rambert I
|
26 |
06/10/2013 16:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 16:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Décines-Meyzieu II
Auxerre I
|
13 |
06/10/2013 10:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 10:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
15 |
06/10/2013 11:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 11:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Chalon sur Saône I
Chambery II
|
6 |
05/10/2013 16:30 |
Open | Saint Just Saint Rambert | 9 |
05/10 16:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just Saint Rambert
Chambery I
Annecy I
|
8 |
05/10/2013 17:30 |
Open | Saint Just Saint Rambert | 9 |
05/10 17:30 - Terr 9
Saint Just Saint Rambert
Chambery I
Grenoble I
|
3 |
05/10/2013 15:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 15:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Annecy II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
7 |
05/10/2013 17:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
05/10 17:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Chalon sur Saône I
Annecy II
|
11 |
06/10/2013 09:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 09:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Bourg en Bresse I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
17 |
06/10/2013 12:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 12:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
St Just St Rambert I
Annecy II
|
19 |
06/10/2013 13:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 13:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Bourg en Bresse I
Chambery II
|
21 |
06/10/2013 14:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 14:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Chambery II
St Just St Rambert I
|
23 |
06/10/2013 15:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 15:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
Bourg en Bresse I
Annecy II
|
25 |
06/10/2013 16:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Saint Just St Rambert | 9 |
06/10 16:00 - Terr 9
Saint Just St Rambert
St Just St Rambert I
Chambery II
|