# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
05/12/2010 13:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 13:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
St Just St Rambert I
|
2 |
05/12/2010 13:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 13:30 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Chambery I
|
3 |
05/12/2010 14:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 14:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Bourg en Bresse I
Décines II
|
5 |
05/12/2010 15:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 15:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Bourg en Bresse I
Grenoble II
|
6 |
05/12/2010 15:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 15:30 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Décines II
Annecy II
|
7 |
05/12/2010 16:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 16:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Chambery I
St Just St Rambert I
|
9 |
05/12/2010 17:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 17:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
10 |
05/12/2010 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 17:30 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Décines II
St Just St Rambert I
|
11 |
05/12/2010 18:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
05/12 18:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Annecy II
Chambery I
|
1 |
09/01/2011 13:00 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 13:00 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Décines II
St Just St Rambert I
|
2 |
09/01/2011 13:30 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 13:30 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Annecy II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
3 |
09/01/2011 14:00 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 14:00 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Chambery I
Grenoble II
|
5 |
09/01/2011 15:00 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 15:00 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
St Just St Rambert I
Bourg en Bresse I
|
6 |
09/01/2011 15:30 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 15:30 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
7 |
09/01/2011 16:00 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 16:00 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Chambery I
Décines II
|
9 |
09/01/2011 17:00 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 17:00 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Bourg en Bresse I
St Just St Rambert I
|
10 |
09/01/2011 17:30 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 17:30 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Annecy II
Grenoble II
|
11 |
09/01/2011 18:00 |
REG18 | Saint-Etienne | 01 |
09/01 18:00 - Terr 01
Saint-Etienne
Décines II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
1 |
20/02/2011 13:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 13:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
2 |
20/02/2011 13:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 13:30 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Décines II
Annecy II
|
3 |
20/02/2011 14:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 14:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Chambery I
St Just St Rambert I
|
5 |
20/02/2011 15:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 15:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Décines II
Grenoble II
|
6 |
20/02/2011 15:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 15:30 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
St Just St Rambert I
Annecy II
|
7 |
20/02/2011 16:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 16:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Bourg en Bresse I
Chambery I
|
9 |
20/02/2011 17:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 17:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
St Just St Rambert I
Décines II
|
10 |
20/02/2011 17:30 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 17:30 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Bourg en Bresse I
Annecy II
|
11 |
20/02/2011 18:00 |
REG18 | Villeurbanne | 01 |
20/02 18:00 - Terr 01
Villeurbanne
Grenoble II
Chambery I
|
1 |
09/04/2011 14:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
09/04 14:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Saint Ramond P.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Guerin K.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
43 |
10/04/2011 18:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
5 |
09/04/2011 15:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
09/04 15:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II) |
9 |
09/04/2011 16:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
09/04 16:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Sainte-martine Denis
(Grenoble II)
Bohackova B.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
44 |
10/04/2011 18:01 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:01 - Terr 01
Annecy
Annecy II
Chambery I
|
13 |
09/04/2011 17:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
09/04 17:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Pelletier Guillermin M.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I) |
45 |
10/04/2011 18:02 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:02 - Terr 01
Annecy
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
17 |
09/04/2011 18:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
09/04 18:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Saint Ramond P.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
St Priest
|
19 |
09/04/2011 18:30 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
09/04 18:30 - Terr 01
Annecy
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Tabard Y.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
21 |
10/04/2011 10:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 10:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Cauwet P.
(Grenoble II)
Saint Ramond P.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
22 |
10/04/2011 10:30 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 10:30 - Terr 01
Annecy
Letavernier Jeanvincent
(Grenoble II)
Guerin K.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
46 |
10/04/2011 18:03 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:03 - Terr 01
Annecy
Chambery I
Bourg en Bresse I
|
28 |
10/04/2011 12:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 12:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Courduries F.
(Chambery I)
St Priest
|
30 |
10/04/2011 12:30 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 12:30 - Terr 01
Annecy
Saint Ramond P.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy II) |
47 |
10/04/2011 18:04 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:04 - Terr 01
Annecy
Chambery I
Grenoble II
|
33 |
10/04/2011 13:30 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 13:30 - Terr 01
Annecy
Godard J.
(Chambery I)
Guerin K.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
48 |
10/04/2011 18:05 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:05 - Terr 01
Annecy
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
35 |
10/04/2011 14:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 14:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Courduries F.
(Chambery I)
St Priest
|
39 |
10/04/2011 15:00 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 15:00 - Terr 01
Annecy
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
Thomas M.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
49 |
10/04/2011 18:06 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 18:06 - Terr 01
Annecy
Annecy II
Chambery I
|
41 |
10/04/2011 15:30 |
REG18 | Annecy | 01 |
10/04 15:30 - Terr 01
Annecy
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
0 |
30/04/2011 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
30/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
Grenoble II
Chambery I
|
2 |
30/04/2011 14:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
30/04 14:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy II)
ST PRIEST
|
3 |
30/04/2011 15:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
30/04 15:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Courduries F.
(Chambery I)
Guerin K.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
4 |
30/04/2011 15:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
30/04 15:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Sainte-martine Denis
(Grenoble II)
Bohackova B.
(Bourg en Bresse I) |
6 |
30/04/2011 16:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
30/04 16:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Fargetton R.
(Grenoble II)
ST PRIEST
|
0 |
30/04/2011 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
30/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
Bourg en Bresse I
Chambery I
|
7 |
30/04/2011 17:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
30/04 17:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Saint Ramond P.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I) |
8 |
30/04/2011 17:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
30/04 17:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Maisonneuve E.
(Annecy II)
Sainte-martine Denis
(Grenoble II) |
0 |
30/04/2011 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
30/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
0 |
30/04/2011 00:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 0 |
30/04 00:00 - Terr 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
11 |
01/05/2011 10:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 10:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Sainte-martine Denis
(Grenoble II)
Thomas M.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
12 |
01/05/2011 10:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 10:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy II)
Courduries G.
(Chambery I) |
13 |
01/05/2011 11:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 11:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Chambery I
Annecy II
|
14 |
01/05/2011 12:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 12:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Grenoble II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
15 |
01/05/2011 13:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 13:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy II)
Godard J.
(Chambery I) |
16 |
01/05/2011 14:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 14:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II)
Tabard Y.
(St Just St Rambert I) |
17 |
01/05/2011 14:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 14:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Sainte-martine Denis
(Grenoble II)
Courduries F.
(Chambery I) |
18 |
01/05/2011 15:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 15:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Saint Ramond P.
(Bourg en Bresse I)
Godard J.
(Chambery I) |
19 |
01/05/2011 15:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 15:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Saint Priest I
Grenoble II
|
20 |
01/05/2011 16:00 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 16:00 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Bourg en Bresse I
St Just St Rambert I
|
21 |
01/05/2011 16:30 |
REG18 | Bourg en Bresse | 01 |
01/05 16:30 - Terr 01
Bourg en Bresse
Haesebaert H.
Trotoux N.
(Annecy II) |