# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
202 |
19/09/2015 09:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule D | 4 |
19/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule D
Compiègne I
Compiègne I
|
210 |
19/09/2015 10:10 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule D | 4 |
19/09 10:10 - Terr 4
Poule D
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
|
218 |
19/09/2015 11:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule D | 4 |
19/09 11:20 - Terr 4
Poule D
CR Normandie -21 III
CR Normandie -21 III
|
226 |
19/09/2015 12:30 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule D | 4 |
19/09 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule D
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
234 |
19/09/2015 14:15 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule D | 4 |
19/09 14:15 - Terr 4
Poule D
CR Normandie -21 III
CR Normandie -21 III
|
242 |
19/09/2015 15:25 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule D | 4 |
19/09 15:25 - Terr 4
Poule D
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
|
203 |
19/09/2015 09:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule E | 5 |
19/09 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule E
Feins I
Feins I
|
211 |
19/09/2015 10:10 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule E | 5 |
19/09 10:10 - Terr 5
Poule E
Caen I
Caen I
|
219 |
19/09/2015 11:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule E | 5 |
19/09 11:20 - Terr 5
Poule E
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
227 |
19/09/2015 12:30 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule E | 5 |
19/09 12:30 - Terr 5
Poule E
CD44 I F
CD44 I F
|
235 |
19/09/2015 14:15 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule E | 5 |
19/09 14:15 - Terr 5
Poule E
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
243 |
19/09/2015 15:25 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule E | 5 |
19/09 15:25 - Terr 5
Poule E
Caen I
Caen I
|
204 |
19/09/2015 09:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule F | 6 |
19/09 09:00 - Terr 6
Poule F
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
212 |
19/09/2015 10:10 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule F | 6 |
19/09 10:10 - Terr 6
Poule F
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
220 |
19/09/2015 11:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule F | 6 |
19/09 11:20 - Terr 6
Poule F
Gond-Pontouvre I
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
228 |
19/09/2015 12:30 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule F | 6 |
19/09 12:30 - Terr 6
Poule F
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
236 |
19/09/2015 14:15 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule F | 6 |
19/09 14:15 - Terr 6
Poule F
Gond-Pontouvre I
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
244 |
19/09/2015 15:25 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule F | 6 |
19/09 15:25 - Terr 6
Poule F
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
205 |
19/09/2015 09:35 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule G | 1 |
19/09 09:35 - Terr 1
Poule G
Vern-sur-Seiche II
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
213 |
19/09/2015 10:45 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule G | 1 |
19/09 10:45 - Terr 1
Poule G
CR Normandie -21 II
CR Normandie -21 II
|
221 |
19/09/2015 11:55 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule G | 1 |
19/09 11:55 - Terr 1
Poule G
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
229 |
19/09/2015 13:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule G | 1 |
19/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule G
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
237 |
19/09/2015 14:50 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule G | 1 |
19/09 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule G
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
245 |
19/09/2015 16:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule G | 1 |
19/09 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule G
CR Normandie -21 II
CR Normandie -21 II
|
206 |
19/09/2015 09:35 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule H | 4 |
19/09 09:35 - Terr 4
Poule H
Betton I
Betton I
|
214 |
19/09/2015 10:45 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule H | 4 |
19/09 10:45 - Terr 4
Poule H
Vatertour'15
Vatertour'15
|
222 |
19/09/2015 11:55 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule H | 4 |
19/09 11:55 - Terr 4
Poule H
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
230 |
19/09/2015 13:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule H | 4 |
19/09 13:40 - Terr 4
Poule H
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
238 |
19/09/2015 14:50 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule H | 4 |
19/09 14:50 - Terr 4
Poule H
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
246 |
19/09/2015 16:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule H | 4 |
19/09 16:00 - Terr 4
Poule H
Vatertour'15
Vatertour'15
|
207 |
19/09/2015 09:35 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule I | 5 |
19/09 09:35 - Terr 5
Poule I
Les Alligators I
Les Alligators I
|
215 |
19/09/2015 10:45 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule I | 5 |
19/09 10:45 - Terr 5
Poule I
Annecy I
Annecy I
|
223 |
19/09/2015 11:55 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule I | 5 |
19/09 11:55 - Terr 5
Poule I
Lille Métropole I
Lille Métropole I
|
231 |
19/09/2015 13:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule I | 5 |
19/09 13:40 - Terr 5
Poule I
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
239 |
19/09/2015 14:50 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule I | 5 |
19/09 14:50 - Terr 5
Poule I
Lille Métropole I
Lille Métropole I
|
247 |
19/09/2015 16:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule I | 5 |
19/09 16:00 - Terr 5
Poule I
Annecy I
Annecy I
|
224 |
19/09/2015 11:55 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule J | 6 |
19/09 11:55 - Terr 6
Poule J
Cestas II
Cestas II
|
248 |
19/09/2015 16:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule J | 6 |
19/09 16:00 - Terr 6
Poule J
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
208 |
19/09/2015 09:35 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule J | 6 |
19/09 09:35 - Terr 6
Poule J
Acigné III
Acigné III
|
101 |
19/09/2015 09:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
19/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
104 |
19/09/2015 09:35 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
19/09 09:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
105 |
19/09/2015 10:45 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
19/09 10:45 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
108 |
19/09/2015 11:20 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
19/09 11:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
109 |
19/09/2015 12:30 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
19/09 12:30 - Terr 3
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
112 |
19/09/2015 13:05 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
19/09 13:05 - Terr 2
Poule A
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
113 |
19/09/2015 14:15 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
19/09 14:15 - Terr 3
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
116 |
19/09/2015 14:50 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
19/09 14:50 - Terr 2
Poule A
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
117 |
19/09/2015 16:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
19/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
120 |
19/09/2015 16:35 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
19/09 16:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
121 |
19/09/2015 17:45 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
19/09 17:45 - Terr 3
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
124 |
19/09/2015 18:20 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
19/09 18:20 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
127 |
20/09/2015 08:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 1 |
20/09 08:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
125 |
20/09/2015 08:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 3 |
20/09 08:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Avranches 1F
Avranches 1F
|
129 |
20/09/2015 08:40 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule A | 2 |
20/09 08:40 - Terr 2
Poule A
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
102 |
19/09/2015 09:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
19/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
103 |
19/09/2015 09:35 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
19/09 09:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
106 |
19/09/2015 10:45 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
19/09 10:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Loeuilly I
Loeuilly I
|
107 |
19/09/2015 11:20 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
19/09 11:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
110 |
19/09/2015 12:30 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
19/09 12:30 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
111 |
19/09/2015 13:05 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
19/09 13:05 - Terr 3
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
114 |
19/09/2015 14:15 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
19/09 14:15 - Terr 2
Poule B
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
115 |
19/09/2015 14:50 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
19/09 14:50 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
118 |
19/09/2015 16:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
19/09 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
119 |
19/09/2015 16:35 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
19/09 16:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
122 |
19/09/2015 17:45 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
19/09 17:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
123 |
19/09/2015 18:20 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
19/09 18:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Loeuilly I
Loeuilly I
|
130 |
20/09/2015 08:40 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 1 |
20/09 08:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
126 |
20/09/2015 08:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 2 |
20/09 08:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné 1F
Acigné 1F
|
128 |
20/09/2015 08:40 |
Men1 - T1 | Poule B | 3 |
20/09 08:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
302 |
19/09/2015 10:10 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule L | 2 |
19/09 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule L
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
303 |
19/09/2015 11:55 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule L | 3 |
19/09 11:55 - Terr 3
Poule L
Acigné I F
Acigné I F
|
306 |
19/09/2015 13:40 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule L | 2 |
19/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule L
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
307 |
19/09/2015 15:25 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule L | 3 |
19/09 15:25 - Terr 3
Poule L
CR Pays de Loire -21 F
CR Pays de Loire -21 F
|
309 |
19/09/2015 17:10 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule L | 3 |
19/09 17:10 - Terr 3
Poule L
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
311 |
19/09/2015 18:55 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule L | 3 |
19/09 18:55 - Terr 3
Poule L
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
135 |
20/09/2015 12:00 |
Men1 - T1 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
20/09 12:00 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
136 |
20/09/2015 12:40 |
Men1 - T1 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
20/09 12:40 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
131 |
20/09/2015 10:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Classement (9-12) | 1 |
20/09 10:00 - Terr 1
Classement (9-12)
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
132 |
20/09/2015 10:40 |
Men1 - T1 | Classement (9-12) | 1 |
20/09 10:40 - Terr 1
Classement (9-12)
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
142 |
20/09/2015 16:00 |
Men1 - T1 | Finale | 3 |
20/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Finale
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
141 |
20/09/2015 14:00 |
Men1 - T1 | 3ème place | 3 |
20/09 14:00 - Terr 3
3ème place
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
140 |
20/09/2015 14:00 |
Men1 - T1 | 5ème place | 2 |
20/09 14:00 - Terr 2
5ème place
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
139 |
20/09/2015 13:20 |
Men1 - T1 | 7ème place | 2 |
20/09 13:20 - Terr 2
7ème place
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
138 |
20/09/2015 12:40 |
Men1 - T1 | 9ème place | 2 |
20/09 12:40 - Terr 2
9ème place
Château-Thébaud I
Château-Thébaud I
|
137 |
20/09/2015 12:00 |
Men1 - T1 | 11ème place | 2 |
20/09 12:00 - Terr 2
11ème place
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
313 |
20/09/2015 09:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 1/4 finale | 3 |
20/09 09:20 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
Acigné 2006
Acigné 2006
|
314 |
20/09/2015 09:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
20/09 09:20 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
315 |
20/09/2015 10:00 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 1/4 finale | 3 |
20/09 10:00 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
316 |
20/09/2015 10:00 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
20/09 10:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
317 |
20/09/2015 11:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
20/09 11:20 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
Vertou 1
Vertou 1
|
318 |
20/09/2015 11:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
20/09 11:20 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
(Vainqueur match 134)
(Vainqueur match 134)
|
319 |
20/09/2015 11:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
20/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
Loeuilly I
Loeuilly I
|
320 |
20/09/2015 12:00 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
20/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
Saint-Nazaire I JH
Saint-Nazaire I JH
|
321 |
20/09/2015 13:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 7ème place | 1 |
20/09 13:20 - Terr 1
7ème place
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
322 |
20/09/2015 14:00 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 5ème place | 1 |
20/09 14:00 - Terr 1
5ème place
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
323 |
20/09/2015 13:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | 3ème place | 3 |
20/09 13:20 - Terr 3
3ème place
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
324 |
20/09/2015 15:20 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Finale | 3 |
20/09 15:20 - Terr 3
Finale
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
249 |
19/09/2015 17:10 |
Men2 - T2 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
19/09 17:10 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
CR Normandie -21 II
CR Normandie -21 II
|
253 |
19/09/2015 17:45 |
Men2 - T2 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
19/09 17:45 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Annecy I
Annecy I
|
257 |
19/09/2015 18:20 |
Men2 - T2 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
19/09 18:20 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
261 |
19/09/2015 18:55 |
Men2 - T2 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
19/09 18:55 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Caen I
Caen I
|
250 |
19/09/2015 17:10 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (9-16) | 4 |
19/09 17:10 - Terr 4
Classement (9-16)
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
254 |
19/09/2015 17:45 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (9-16) | 4 |
19/09 17:45 - Terr 4
Classement (9-16)
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
258 |
19/09/2015 18:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (9-16) | 4 |
19/09 18:20 - Terr 4
Classement (9-16)
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
262 |
19/09/2015 18:55 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (9-16) | 4 |
19/09 18:55 - Terr 4
Classement (9-16)
CD44 I F
CD44 I F
|
251 |
19/09/2015 17:10 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (17-24) | 5 |
19/09 17:10 - Terr 5
Classement (17-24)
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
255 |
19/09/2015 17:45 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (17-24) | 5 |
19/09 17:45 - Terr 5
Classement (17-24)
Lille Métropole I
Lille Métropole I
|
259 |
19/09/2015 18:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (17-24) | 5 |
19/09 18:20 - Terr 5
Classement (17-24)
Guise I
Guise I
|
263 |
19/09/2015 18:55 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (17-24) | 5 |
19/09 18:55 - Terr 5
Classement (17-24)
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
256 |
19/09/2015 17:45 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (25-32) | 6 |
19/09 17:45 - Terr 6
Classement (25-32)
Les Alligators I
Les Alligators I
|
260 |
19/09/2015 18:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (25-32) | 6 |
19/09 18:20 - Terr 6
Classement (25-32)
Compiègne I
Compiègne I
|
296 |
20/09/2015 14:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Finale | 3 |
20/09 14:40 - Terr 3
Finale
Caen I
Caen I
|
266 |
20/09/2015 08:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (5-8) | 5 |
20/09 08:00 - Terr 5
Classement (5-8)
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
269 |
20/09/2015 08:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (5-8) | 5 |
20/09 08:40 - Terr 5
Classement (5-8)
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
267 |
20/09/2015 08:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (9-12) | 6 |
20/09 08:00 - Terr 6
Classement (9-12)
Guise I
Guise I
|
270 |
20/09/2015 08:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (9-12) | 6 |
20/09 08:40 - Terr 6
Classement (9-12)
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
271 |
20/09/2015 09:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (13-16) | 4 |
20/09 09:20 - Terr 4
Classement (13-16)
Caen I
Caen I
|
274 |
20/09/2015 10:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (13-16) | 4 |
20/09 10:00 - Terr 4
Classement (13-16)
CR Normandie -21 II
CR Normandie -21 II
|
272 |
20/09/2015 09:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (17-20) | 5 |
20/09 09:20 - Terr 5
Classement (17-20)
CD44 I F
CD44 I F
|
275 |
20/09/2015 10:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (17-20) | 5 |
20/09 10:00 - Terr 5
Classement (17-20)
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
278 |
20/09/2015 10:40 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (21-24) | 5 |
20/09 10:40 - Terr 5
Classement (21-24)
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
281 |
20/09/2015 11:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (21-24) | 5 |
20/09 11:20 - Terr 5
Classement (21-24)
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
276 |
20/09/2015 10:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (25-28) | 6 |
20/09 10:00 - Terr 6
Classement (25-28)
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
273 |
20/09/2015 09:20 |
Men2 - T2 | Classement (25-28) | 6 |
20/09 09:20 - Terr 6
Classement (25-28)
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
265 |
20/09/2015 08:00 |
Men2 - T2 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
20/09 08:00 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
CR Normandie -21 III
CR Normandie -21 III
|
268 |
20/09/2015 08:40 |
Men2 - T2 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
20/09 08:40 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
295 |
20/09/2015 12:40 |
Men2 - T2 | 3ème place | 1 |
20/09 12:40 - Terr 1
3ème place
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
Pont d'Ouilly 2000
|
277 |
20/09/2015 10:40 |
Men2 - T2 | 5ème place | 4 |
20/09 10:40 - Terr 4
5ème place
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
280 |
20/09/2015 11:20 |
Men2 - T2 | 7ème place | 4 |
20/09 11:20 - Terr 4
7ème place
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
283 |
20/09/2015 12:00 |
Men2 - T2 | 9ème place | 4 |
20/09 12:00 - Terr 4
9ème place
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
286 |
20/09/2015 12:40 |
Men2 - T2 | 11ème place | 4 |
20/09 12:40 - Terr 4
11ème place
Vatertour'15
Vatertour'15
|
289 |
20/09/2015 13:20 |
Men2 - T2 | 13ème place | 4 |
20/09 13:20 - Terr 4
13ème place
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
292 |
20/09/2015 14:00 |
Men2 - T2 | 15ème place | 4 |
20/09 14:00 - Terr 4
15ème place
Les Alligators I
Les Alligators I
|
284 |
20/09/2015 12:00 |
Men2 - T2 | 17ème place | 5 |
20/09 12:00 - Terr 5
17ème place
Guise I
Guise I
|
287 |
20/09/2015 12:40 |
Men2 - T2 | 19ème place | 5 |
20/09 12:40 - Terr 5
19ème place
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
290 |
20/09/2015 13:20 |
Men2 - T2 | 21ème place | 5 |
20/09 13:20 - Terr 5
21ème place
Nantes I
Nantes I
|
293 |
20/09/2015 14:00 |
Men2 - T2 | 23ème place | 5 |
20/09 14:00 - Terr 5
23ème place
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
285 |
20/09/2015 12:00 |
Men2 - T2 | 25ème place | 6 |
20/09 12:00 - Terr 6
25ème place
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
288 |
20/09/2015 12:40 |
Men2 - T2 | 27ème place | 6 |
20/09 12:40 - Terr 6
27ème place
Guise I
Guise I
|
291 |
20/09/2015 13:20 |
Men2 - T2 | 29ème place | 6 |
20/09 13:20 - Terr 6
29ème place
Betton I
Betton I
|
301 |
19/09/2015 10:10 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule K | 3 |
19/09 10:10 - Terr 3
Poule K
Descartes I JH
Descartes I JH
|
304 |
19/09/2015 11:55 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule K | 2 |
19/09 11:55 - Terr 2
Poule K
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
305 |
19/09/2015 13:40 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule K | 3 |
19/09 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule K
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
308 |
19/09/2015 15:25 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule K | 2 |
19/09 15:25 - Terr 2
Poule K
Thury-Harcourt I JH
Thury-Harcourt I JH
|
310 |
19/09/2015 17:10 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule K | 2 |
19/09 17:10 - Terr 2
Poule K
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
312 |
19/09/2015 18:55 |
Lady/U16 - T3 | Poule K | 2 |
19/09 18:55 - Terr 2
Poule K
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
201 |
19/09/2015 09:00 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule C | 7 |
19/09 09:00 - Terr 7
Poule C
Guise I
Guise I
|
233 |
19/09/2015 14:15 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule C | 1 |
19/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule C
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
225 |
19/09/2015 12:30 |
Men2 - T2 | Poule C | 1 |
19/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
133 |
20/09/2015 10:40 |
Men1 - T1 | Classement (5-8) | 3 |
20/09 10:40 - Terr 3
Classement (5-8)
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
134 |
20/09/2015 10:40 |
Men1 - T1 | Classement (5-8) | 2 |
20/09 10:40 - Terr 2
Classement (5-8)
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|