# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
09/01/2016 09:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Saint-Omer I
|
3 |
09/01/2016 10:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 10:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
5 |
09/01/2016 11:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Montpellier I
|
7 |
09/01/2016 12:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
9 |
09/01/2016 13:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
KST Siracusa
|
11 |
09/01/2016 15:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
13 |
09/01/2016 16:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
15 |
09/01/2016 17:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Agen I
Agen I
|
17 |
09/01/2016 18:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
19 |
09/01/2016 19:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
09/01 19:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Strasbourg I
Strasbourg I
|
2 |
09/01/2016 10:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
GKV Groningen A
GKV Groningen A
|
4 |
09/01/2016 11:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
6 |
09/01/2016 12:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Agen I
Agen I
|
8 |
09/01/2016 13:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Strasbourg I
Strasbourg I
|
10 |
09/01/2016 14:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
12 |
09/01/2016 15:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 15:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
GKV Groningen A
|
14 |
09/01/2016 16:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Saint-Omer I
|
16 |
09/01/2016 17:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 17:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
18 |
09/01/2016 18:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 18:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Montpellier I
|
20 |
09/01/2016 19:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
09/01 19:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
KST Siracusa
|
21 |
10/01/2016 08:30 |
T-COR | Classement 1 | 1 |
10/01 08:30 - Terr 1
Classement 1
Strasbourg I
Strasbourg I
|
22 |
10/01/2016 09:00 |
T-COR | Classement 1 | 1 |
10/01 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 1
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
27 |
10/01/2016 11:30 |
T-COR | 9ème place | 1 |
10/01 11:30 - Terr 1
9ème place
(Vainqueur match 25)
(Vainqueur match 25)
|
23 |
10/01/2016 09:30 |
T-COR | Classement 2 | 1 |
10/01 09:30 - Terr 1
Classement 2
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
24 |
10/01/2016 10:00 |
T-COR | Classement 2 | 1 |
10/01 10:00 - Terr 1
Classement 2
Agen I
Agen I
|
28 |
10/01/2016 12:00 |
T-COR | 7ème place | 1 |
10/01 12:00 - Terr 1
7ème place
Agen I
Agen I
|
29 |
10/01/2016 12:30 |
T-COR | 5ème place | 1 |
10/01 12:30 - Terr 1
5ème place
GKV Groningen A
GKV Groningen A
|
25 |
10/01/2016 10:30 |
T-COR | 1/2 finale | 1 |
10/01 10:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Strasbourg I
|
26 |
10/01/2016 11:00 |
T-COR | 1/2 finale | 1 |
10/01 11:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Saint-Grégoire I
|
30 |
10/01/2016 14:00 |
T-COR | 3ème place | 1 |
10/01 14:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Thury-Harcourt I
|
31 |
10/01/2016 15:00 |
T-COR | Finale | 1 |
10/01 15:00 - Terr 1
Finale
Barbey F.
(A.s.e.v. Ck Conde S/vire)
Strasbourg I
|