# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vallehermoso Retiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
2 | Silkeborg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
3 | Prague | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
4 | Viking | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEKKO Gent | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
2 | Pennine 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
3 | Rodeira | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
5 | Kilcock Demons | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neptun | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
2 | UKS SET Kaniow | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
3 | MOSW Choszczno | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4 | Thurgau TWF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WK Veurne | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 |
2 | Isbrytarna | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
3 | BSK Regesa Kaunas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4 | Coimbra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
2 | Michiel de Ruyter | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
3 | Viking | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
4 | GEKKO Gent | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
5 | Neptun | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
6 | BSK Regesa Kaunas | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 47 | -38 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 15 | 28 |
2 | CN Posillipo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
3 | Prague | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
4 | Rodeira | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
5 | UKS SET Kaniow | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
6 | Isbrytarna | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACC Hamburg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
2 | KST Siracusa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 12 |
3 | Vallehermoso Retiro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 12 |
4 | Kilcock Demons | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
5 | Thurgau TWF | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
6 | Coimbra | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKV Groningen A | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
2 | Rothe Mühle Essen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 11 |
3 | Silkeborg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
4 | Pennine 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
5 | MOSW Choszczno | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
6 | WK Veurne | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 32 | -17 |