finale 1 er - 2 nd
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Saint-Omer I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Saint-Omer I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Loire-Atlantique I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Avranches I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Montpellier I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
2 | CD Loire-Atlantique I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Avranches I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarbes Auch Midi-P. I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Montpellier I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Loire-Atlantique I F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Acigné I F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |