Finale
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Agen I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Agen I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Agen I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | Saint-Omer I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Avranches I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Château-Thébaud I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Avranches I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Château-Thébaud I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agen I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Saint-Omer I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Thury-Harcourt I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Avranches I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6 | Montpellier I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
7 | Saint-Nazaire I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
8 | Château-Thébaud I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Strasbourg I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Strasbourg I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cestas I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Avranches II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Lochrist I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Cestas I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Lochrist I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Strasbourg I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
4 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Lochrist I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7 | Cestas I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
8 | Avranches II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Agen I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Avranches I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Château-Thébaud I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Montpellier I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
7 | Saint-Nazaire I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Saint-Omer I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Strasbourg I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10 | Avranches II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11 | Lochrist I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Cestas I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14 | Acigné I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |