Finale
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Réunion I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Acigné I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire II JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Descartes I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches III JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches II JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Château-Thébaud I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | CR Pays-de-Loire I JH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | La Réunion I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4 | Acigné I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Condé-sur-Vire II JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Descartes I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | Avranches III JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches II JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Château-Thébaud I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | CR Pays-de-Loire I JH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Réunion I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Acigné I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
5 | Avranches I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
7 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
8 | Condé-sur-Vire II JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
2 | Avranches III JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Descartes I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
5 | Avranches II JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
7 | Château-Thébaud I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
8 | CR Pays-de-Loire I JH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 22 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 |
3 | Avranches I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 |
4 | Acigné I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Condé-sur-Vire II JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
6 | La Réunion I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9 | Avranches II JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12 | Avranches III JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
14 | Château-Thébaud I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -21 |
15 | Descartes I JH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | -22 |
16 | CR Pays-de-Loire I JH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |