finale 1 er - 2 nd
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Havre I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Avranches III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avion I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Le Havre I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
2 | Avranches III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Nazaire II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
3 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Avion I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
1 | Le Havre I | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
3 | Avion I | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 16 |
3 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
4 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 31 | -22 |