# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Havre II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Acigné Canal Historique | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 14 |
3 | Ploërmel I | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
4 | Sucé-sur-Erdre II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 | -27 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Domineuc I | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Aquayak II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
3 | Dinard I | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Chelles II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | -23 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Domineuc II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Pont-Rean I | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
3 | Saint-Domineuc III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
4 | Malvern College | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné Canal Historique | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Chelles II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
3 | Saint-Domineuc II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Havre II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | Dinard I | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Pont-Rean I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Domineuc I | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 |
2 | Sucé-sur-Erdre II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
3 | Malvern College | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquayak II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Ploërmel I | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Saint-Domineuc III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | -17 |