313 |
U18 |
Poule N |
CR Bretagne 18
|
1 -
3
|
Ploermel 18 I
|
08:00
|
314 |
U18 |
Poule O |
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
3 -
3
|
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
405 |
U21 |
Poule R |
Avranches 21 I
|
3 -
3
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
08:30
|
409 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Bretagne 21
|
7 -
2
|
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
|
315 |
U18 |
Poule P |
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
11 -
0
|
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
09:00
|
316 |
U18 |
Poule N |
Acigné 18 I
|
5 -
5
|
Ploermel 18 I
|
502 |
Vétérans |
Poule T |
CR Hauts-de-France VH
|
6 -
1
|
Saint-Nazaire VH
|
09:30
|
317 |
U18 |
Poule O |
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
5 -
4
|
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
507 |
Vétérans |
Poule T |
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
|
5 -
2
|
CR Bretagne I VH
|
10:00
|
318 |
U18 |
Poule P |
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
10 -
0
|
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
415 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Normandie -21 I
|
8 -
3
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
|
10:30
|
417 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
8 -
1
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
319 |
U18 |
Poule P |
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
0 -
5
|
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
11:00
|
324 |
U18 |
Poule P |
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
10 -
0
|
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
411 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Bretagne 21
|
10 -
2
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
|
11:30
|
509 |
Vétérans |
Poule T |
Saint-Nazaire VH
|
1 -
0
|
CR Bretagne I VH
|
414 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Normandie -21 I
|
14 -
3
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
12:00
|
503 |
Vétérans |
Poule T |
CR Hauts-de-France VH
|
8 -
2
|
Thury-Harcourt I VH
|
325 |
U18 |
1/2 finale |
Ploermel 18 I
|
5 -
4
|
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
12:30
|
404 |
U21 |
Poule R |
Avranches 21 I
|
2 -
6
|
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
|
418 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
6 -
3
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21 II
|
13:00
|
506 |
Vétérans |
Poule T |
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
|
13 -
2
|
Thury-Harcourt I VH
|
326 |
U18 |
1/2 finale |
CR Bretagne 18
|
6 -
3
|
Acigné 18 I
|
13:30
|
320 |
U18 |
Poule P |
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
5 -
2
|
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
410 |
U21 |
Poule R |
CR Bretagne 21
|
11 -
1
|
CR Hauts-de-France 21
|
14:00
|
511 |
Vétérans |
5ème place |
CR Bretagne I VH
|
7 -
0
|
Thury-Harcourt I VH
|
322 |
U18 |
Poule P |
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
2 -
7
|
CR Normandie -21 I F
|
14:30
|
403 |
U21 |
Poule R |
Avranches 21 I
|
3 -
3
|
CR Pays-de-Loire -21 I
|
512 |
Vétérans |
4ème place |
Saint-Nazaire VH
|
5 -
4
|
CR Bretagne I VH
|
15:00
|
321 |
U18 |
Poule P |
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
7 -
0
|
CR Normandie -21 II F
|
327 |
U18 |
3ème place |
Pont d'Ouilly 18 I
|
6 -
3
|
Acigné 18 I
|
15:30
|
323 |
U18 |
Poule P |
Saint-Domineuc - Dinard 18 I
|
5 -
3
|
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
513 |
Vétérans |
3ème place |
CR Hauts-de-France VH
|
6 -
1
|
Saint-Nazaire VH
|
16:00
|
Break |
328 |
U18 |
Finale |
Ploermel 18 I
|
4 -
5
|
CR Bretagne 18
|
16:30
|
Break |
422 |
U21 |
Finale |
CR Bretagne 21
|
3 -
4
|
Corbeil-Essonnes 21
|
17:00
|
Break |
514 |
Vétérans |
Finale |
Corbeil-Essonnes VH
|
6 -
4
|
CR Hauts-de-France VH
|
17:30
|
Break |