08:30
|
41 |
N4H1SO |
|
Angers I
|
4 -
6
|
Cestas II
|
Blanco Vincent (Nantes II)
|
Foret Arnaud (Millau I) REG
|
09:05
|
42 |
N4H1SO |
|
Bouchemaine I
|
0 -
1
|
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
Gerain Etienne (Auch I) NAT-C
|
Cloteau Thomas (Nantes II)
|
09:30
|
34 |
N4H1NE |
|
Montargis I
|
4 -
8
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
Lima David (Strasbourg II) NAT-C
|
Jeanblanc Bastien (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) NAT-S
|
09:40
|
22 |
N4H1NE |
|
Avion I
|
7 -
2
|
Chelles II
|
Roberts Jonathan (Orsay I) NAT-C
|
Serradimigni Quentin (Compiègne I) REG
|
10:15
|
44 |
N4H1SO |
|
Nantes II
|
5 -
2
|
Millau I
|
Mercat Gustave (Hte Vallée Herault I) REG
|
Mayaud Pierre (Angers I) REG
|
10:20
|
35 |
N4H1NE |
|
Auxerre I
|
5 -
5
|
Strasbourg II
|
Gharbi Nicolas (Décines-Meyzieu II) INT-B
|
Jouanneau Ludovic (Montargis I) REG
|
10:50
|
45 |
N4H1SO |
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
1 -
12
|
Auch I
|
Guichon Damien (Bouchemaine I) NAT-C
|
Bercon Thomas (Gétigné I) REG
|
11:00
|
36 |
N4H1NE |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
2 -
4
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
Rigolet Alan (Auxerre I) REG
|
Sayegh Etienne (Strasbourg II) NAT-C
|
11:10
|
21 |
N4H1O |
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
3 -
4
|
Pontivy I
|
Fournier Gaetan (Ploërmel I) NAT-C
|
Heude Alexis (Saint-Domineuc I) REG
|
11:25
|
46 |
N4H1SO |
|
Vertou II
|
1 -
3
|
Cestas II
|
Cloteau Thomas (Nantes II)
|
Jenback Christophe (Lavardac I) NAT-B
|
11:40
|
25 |
N4H1NE |
|
Avion I
|
6 -
5
|
Loeuilly II
|
Mainguy Jerome (Orsay I) NAT-A
|
Serradimigni Quentin (Compiègne I) REG
|
11:50
|
37 |
N4H1NE |
|
Montargis I
|
3 -
6
|
Auxerre I
|
Jeanblanc Bastien (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) NAT-S
|
Gharbi Nicolas (Décines-Meyzieu II) INT-B
|
12:00
|
22 |
N4H1O |
|
Ploërmel I
|
4 -
1
|
Saint-Nazaire III
|
Trehin Sebastien (Pontivy I) NAT-C
|
Trehen Alban (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-C
|
12:20
|
26 |
N4H1NE |
|
Chelles II
|
3 -
3
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
Serradimigni Quentin (Compiègne I) REG
|
Dejonghe Brice (Loeuilly II) NAT-C
|
12:35
|
48 |
N4H1SO |
|
Bouchemaine I
|
7 -
5
|
Lavardac I
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
Denis Laurent (Vertou II)
|
12:40
|
38 |
N4H1NE |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
1 -
5
|
Strasbourg II
|
Gasset Jerome (Auxerre I) REG
|
Jouanneau Ludovic (Montargis I) REG
|
12:50
|
23 |
N4H1O |
|
Pontivy I
|
5 -
2
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
Segaud Cedric (Saint-Nazaire III) NAT-C
|
Fournier Gaetan (Ploërmel I) NAT-C
|
13:00
|
27 |
N4H1NE |
|
Avion I
|
1 -
1
|
Orsay I
|
Villeneuve Vincent (Chelles II) NAT-C
|
Petit Jean Bertrand (Boulogne-Billancourt I) REG
|
13:10
|
49 |
N4H1SO |
|
Gétigné I
|
3 -
2
|
Millau I
|
Mayaud Pierre (Angers I) REG
|
Mette Maxime (Hte Vallée Herault I) REG
|
13:40
|
24 |
N4H1O |
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
6 -
1
|
Saint-Nazaire III
|
Trehin Sebastien (Pontivy I) NAT-C
|
Droual David (Saint-Domineuc I) REG
|
13:45
|
50 |
N4H1SO |
|
Nantes II
|
1 -
6
|
Auch I
|
Guichon Damien (Bouchemaine I) NAT-C
|
Denis Laurent (Vertou II) REG
|
14:00
|
39 |
N4H1NE |
|
Auxerre I
|
1 -
2
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
Jouanneau Ludovic (Montargis I) REG
|
Soula Jeremy (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) REG
|
14:20
|
51 |
N4H1SO |
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
4 -
9
|
Cestas II
|
Jenback Christophe (Lavardac I) NAT-B
|
Mayaud Pierre (Angers I) REG
|
14:30
|
25 |
N4H1O |
|
Ploërmel I
|
3 -
3
|
Pontivy I
|
Heude Alexis (Saint-Domineuc I) REG
|
Curutchet Bastien (Saint-Nazaire III) NAT-B
|
14:50
|
40 |
N4H1NE |
|
Montargis I
|
3 -
9
|
Strasbourg II
|
Rigolet Alan (Auxerre I) REG
|
Gharbi Nicolas (Décines-Meyzieu II) INT-B
|
14:55
|
52 |
N4H1SO |
|
Vertou II
|
2 -
5
|
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
Burgunder Arnaud (Auch I) NAT-S
|
Bercon Thomas (Gétigné I) REG
|
15:00
|
30 |
N4H1NE |
|
Avion I
|
4 -
2
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
Mainguy Jerome (Orsay I) NAT-A
|
Leroux Gaetan (Loeuilly II) NAT-C
|
15:20
|
26 |
N4H1O |
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
5 -
5
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
Segaud Cedric (Saint-Nazaire III) NAT-C
|
Fournier Gaetan (Ploërmel I) NAT-C
|
15:30
|
53 |
N4H1SO |
|
Angers I
|
3 -
5
|
Lavardac I
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
Cloteau Thomas (Nantes II) REG
|
15:40
|
31 |
N4H1NE |
|
Compiègne I
|
2 -
3
|
Chelles II
|
Lengelle Johnny (Avion I) NAT-S
|
Seiwert Jacopo (Boulogne-Billancourt I) NAT-S
|
16:05
|
54 |
N4H1SO |
|
Bouchemaine I
|
7 -
1
|
Millau I
|
Ilie Sacha (Hte Vallée Herault I) NAT-S
|
Mette Maxime (Hte Vallée Herault I)
|
16:10
|
37 |
N4H1O |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
4 -
3
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
Bougeard Stephan (Trappes I) REG
|
Dubois Etienne (Saint-Grégoire III) NAT-S
|
16:20
|
32 |
N4H1NE |
|
Loeuilly II
|
2 -
3
|
Orsay I
|
Villeneuve Vincent (Chelles II) NAT-C
|
Lengelle Johnny (Avion I) NAT-S
|
16:30
|
42 |
N4H1NE |
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
2 -
2
|
Strasbourg II
|
Soula Jeremy (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) REG
|
Gasset Jerome (Auxerre I) REG
|
16:40
|
55 |
N4H1SO |
|
Vertou II
|
1 -
10
|
Auch I
|
Blanco Vincent (Nantes II) REG
|
Jenback Christophe (Lavardac I) NAT-B
|
17:00
|
33 |
N4H1NE |
|
Compiègne I
|
1 -
3
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
Lengelle Johnny (Avion I) NAT-S
|
Davrillon Thomas (Loeuilly II) REG
|
17:20
|
43 |
N4H1NE |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
5 -
2
|
Montargis I
|
Gharbi Nicolas (Décines-Meyzieu II) INT-B
|
Wiart Jeremy (Strasbourg II) NAT-A
|