2013-04-20 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2013-04-20 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | Division 1 | Group B | Kilcock Demons | 3 - 3 | CR Pays-de-Loire 21 | 09:00 | 201 | Division 2 | Group F | GBR Women | 14 - 0 | Meridian Cassoulet |
4 | Division 1 | Group C | POL Men | 7 - 1 | Loeuilly I | 09:30 | 202 | Division 2 | Group E | Cherwell | 5 - 1 | CR Bretagne -21 II |
7 | Division 1 | Group B | Strasbourg I | 2 - 2 | Viking Venlo A | 10:00 | 204 | Division 2 | Group F | Avion I | 0 - 5 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I |
10 | Division 1 | Group A | Meridian E | 1 - 5 | Saint-Omer II | 10:30 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 10:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
13 | Division 1 | Group B | Kilcock Demons | 2 - 4 | Saint-Omer I | 11:00 | 206 | Division 2 | Group E | Cherwell | 1 - 5 | Tourcoing - La Deule I |
Pause | 11:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
15 | Division 1 | Group B | CR Pays-de-Loire 21 | 4 - 6 | Strasbourg I | 11:30 | 207 | Division 2 | Group F | GBR Women | 7 - 2 | Lille Métropole I |
17 | Division 1 | Group A | CR Bretagne 21 | 4 - 3 | Meridian E | 12:00 | 209 | Division 2 | Group E | CR Bretagne -21 II | 9 - 1 | Wasquehal I |
Pause | 12:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
20 | Division 1 | Group C | Loeuilly I | 0 - 7 | Keistad A | 12:30 | Pause | |||||
23 | Division 1 | Group A | Saint-Omer II | 2 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 13:00 | 210 | Division 2 | Group E | Chti Team I | 1 - 1 | Tourcoing - La Deule I |
26 | Division 1 | Group A | KKPirat Bergheim | 6 - 4 | Meridian E | 13:30 | 211 | Division 2 | Group F | Meridian Cassoulet | 2 - 8 | Avion I |
Pause | 13:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
29 | Division 1 | Group C | Avranches I | 7 - 2 | Loeuilly I | 14:00 | 212 | Division 2 | Group F | Lille Métropole I | 1 - 6 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I |
31 | Division 1 | Group C | POL Men | 4 - 5 | Keistad A | 14:30 | 213 | Division 2 | Group E | Cherwell | 13 - 0 | Wasquehal I |
Pause | 14:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
34 | Division 1 | Group B | CR Pays-de-Loire 21 | 9 - 5 | Viking Venlo A | 15:00 | 214 | Division 2 | Group E | CR Bretagne -21 II | 0 - 3 | Chti Team I |
36 | Division 1 | Group A | Meridian E | 3 - 7 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 15:30 | 216 | Division 2 | Group F | Loeuilly II | 4 - 4 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I |
217 | Division 2 | Group F | Meridian Cassoulet | 0 - 12 | Lille Métropole I | 16:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 16:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
41 | Division 1 | Group A | KKPirat Bergheim | 2 - 3 | Saint-Omer II | 16:30 | 218 | Division 2 | Group E | Wasquehal I | 0 - 15 | Tourcoing - La Deule I |
44 | Division 1 | Group A | CR Bretagne 21 | 2 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 17:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 17:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
46 | Division 1 | Group B | CR Pays-de-Loire 21 | 2 - 3 | Saint-Omer I | 17:30 | 219 | Division 2 | Group F | GBR Women | 2 - 1 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I |
49 | Division 1 | Class 7th-14th | Saint-Omer II | 3 - 4 | Kilcock Demons | 18:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 18:30 | 221 | Division 2 | Group E | Cherwell | 4 - 3 | Chti Team I | |||||
54 | Division 1 | Class 7th-14th | KKPirat Bergheim | 6 - 3 | Viking Venlo A | 19:00 | Pause |