12:30
|
1 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
1 -
7
|
Saint-Omer I F
|
Sibioude Valerie (CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F) NAT-C
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) REG
|
13:05
|
2 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
11 -
1
|
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-B
|
Frigot Eloise (CD Calvados I F) NAT-C
|
13:40
|
3 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Avranches I F
|
2 -
6
|
Montpellier I F
|
Brackez Virginie (FRA) INT-A
|
Sibioude Valerie (CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F) NAT-C
|
14:15
|
4 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
CD Calvados I F
|
5 -
2
|
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
Cestas I F
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
14:50
|
5 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Acigné I F
|
11 -
2
|
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
Djaid Guillaume (Vern-sur-Seiche I F) NAT-S
|
Janecek Alice (Montpellier I F) NAT-B
|
15:25
|
6 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
6 -
2
|
Cestas I F
|
Barbey Francois (Pont D'ouilly Loisirs) NAT-A
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
16:00
|
7 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
2 -
5
|
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
Sibioude Valerie (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
16:35
|
8 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
4 -
3
|
Avranches I F
|
Moal Claire (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
Cestas I F
|
17:10
|
9 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
4 -
5
|
CD Calvados I F
|
Lefebvre Justine (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-C
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-B
|
17:45
|
10 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
2 -
9
|
Cestas I F
|
Vassallo Jade (Montpellier I F) NAT-C
|
Ruellan Nolwene (Acigné I F) NAT-S
|
18:20
|
11 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
1 -
4
|
Saint-Omer I F
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) REG
|
18:55
|
12 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
Montpellier I F
|
8 -
0
|
Acigné I F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Djaid Guillaume (Vern-sur-Seiche I F) NAT-S
|
19:30
|
13 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 1 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
0 -
7
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-B
|
Brackez Virginie (FRA) INT-A
|