09:00
|
19 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Acigné I F
|
2 -
7
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Brault Julie (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-C
|
Teissedre Sandrine (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-C
|
09:40
|
20 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Avranches I F
|
4 -
2
|
Cestas I F
|
Lefebvre Justine (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-C
|
Barbey Francois (CD Calvados I F) NAT-A
|
10:20
|
21 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
3 -
4
|
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
Teissedre Sandrine (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-C
|
Brault Julie (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-C
|
11:00
|
22 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
2 -
7
|
Montpellier I F
|
Moal Claire (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
Gouyou Benjamin (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
11:40
|
23 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CD Calvados I F
|
7 -
4
|
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
12:20
|
24 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
1 -
3
|
Cestas I F
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
Janecek Alice (Montpellier I F) NAT-B
|
13:00
|
25 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
7 -
0
|
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Teissedre Sandrine (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-C
|
13:40
|
26 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CD Calvados I F
|
2 -
3
|
Avranches I F
|
Vassallo Jade (Montpellier I F) NAT-C
|
Brault Julie (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-C
|
14:20
|
27 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
0 -
10
|
Saint-Omer I F
|
Gouyou Benjamin (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
Ruellan Nolwene (Acigné I F) NAT-S
|
15:00
|
28 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
1 -
12
|
Montpellier I F
|
Lepesteur Anthony (C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire) NAT-C
|
Prestipino Ada (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
15:40
|
29 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
2 -
4
|
Acigné I F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Blayo David (C.k.c.i.r. St Gregoire) NAT-B
|
16:20
|
30 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
5 -
0
|
Cestas I F
|
Chevalier Annie (Montpellier I F) NAT-C
|
Westeel Audrey (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-S
|
17:00
|
31 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
5 -
1
|
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
Frigot Eloise (CD Calvados I F) NAT-C
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
17:40
|
32 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 2 |
Montpellier I F
|
7 -
0
|
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
Sibioude Valerie (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
Gouyou Benjamin (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|