09:00
|
38 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
CD Calvados I F
|
5 -
10
|
Cestas I F
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
Konig Melanie (Montpellier I F) INT-A
|
09:40
|
39 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
1 -
9
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Moal Claire (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
10:20
|
40 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
0 -
9
|
Montpellier I F
|
Perrin Lucie (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
11:00
|
41 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
2 -
3
|
Acigné I F
|
Sibioude Valerie (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
Vercoutre Nolwen (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-S
|
11:40
|
42 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Avranches I F
|
6 -
1
|
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
Perrin Lucie (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
Chevalier annie
|
12:20
|
43 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
0 -
12
|
Saint-Omer I F
|
Ruellan Nolwene (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
13:00
|
44 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Cestas I F
|
7 -
1
|
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
Frigot Eloise (CD Calvados I F) NAT-C
|
13:40
|
45 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
1 -
3
|
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-S
|
Ruellan Nolwene (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
14:20
|
46 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
6 -
6
|
Montpellier I F
|
Barbey Francois (CD Calvados I F) NAT-A
|
Lefebvre Justine (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-C
|
15:00
|
47 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
1 -
22
|
Avranches I F
|
Djaid Guillaume (Vern-sur-Seiche I F) NAT-S
|
Konstantinidis tassia
|
15:40
|
48 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
7 -
5
|
Acigné I F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Perrin Lucie (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
16:20
|
49 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Montpellier I F
|
10 -
1
|
CD Calvados I F
|
Sibioude valerie
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-S
|
17:00
|
50 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
1 -
11
|
Avranches I F
|
Lefebvre Justine (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-C
|
Parada-diaz
|
17:40
|
51 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 3 |
Acigné I F
|
3 -
5
|
Cestas I F
|
Vassallo Jade (Montpellier I F) NAT-B
|
Sibioude valerie
|