10:20
|
74 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
1 -
7
|
CD Calvados I F
|
Brackez Virginie (Saint-Omer I F) INT-A
|
Vassallo Jade (Montpellier I F) NAT-B
|
11:00
|
75 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
1 -
11
|
Saint-Omer I F
|
Sibioude Valerie (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
Dubos Remy (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
11:40
|
76 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
1 -
12
|
Montpellier I F
|
Ruellan Nolwene (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
12:20
|
77 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
4 -
1
|
Avranches I F
|
Dubos Remy (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
Barbey Francois (CD Calvados I F) NAT-A
|
13:00
|
78 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Acigné I F
|
3 -
2
|
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
Lefebvre Justine (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-C
|
Brault Julie (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-C
|
13:40
|
79 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Cestas I F
|
6 -
2
|
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
14:20
|
80 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
13 -
2
|
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Brault Julie (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-C
|
15:00
|
81 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
CD Calvados I F
|
4 -
11
|
Avranches I F
|
Dubos Remy (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
Boudin Maxime (Vern - Ploërmel F) NAT-S
|
15:40
|
82 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Montpellier I F
|
4 -
3
|
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
Brault Julie (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-C
|
Westeel Audrey (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-S
|
16:20
|
83 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Cestas I F
|
2 -
9
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
Frigot Eloise (CD Calvados I F) NAT-C
|
17:00
|
84 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
0 -
7
|
Acigné I F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Brackez Virginie (FRA)
|
17:40
|
85 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
15 -
2
|
CD Calvados I F
|
Konig Melanie (Montpellier I F) INT-A
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
18:20
|
86 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
6 -
2
|
Cestas I F
|
Boudin Maxime (Vern - Ploërmel F) NAT-S
|
Moal Claire (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
19:00
|
87 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 5 |
Avranches I F
|
7 -
3
|
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
Frigot Eloise (CD Calvados I F) NAT-C
|
Vercoutre Nolwen (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-S
|