09:20
|
56 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Montpellier I F
|
11 -
2
|
CD Calvados I F
|
Djaid Guillaume (Vern - Ploërmel F) NAT-S
|
Sibioude Valerie (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
10:00
|
57 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
7 -
5
|
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F) NAT-S
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
10:40
|
58 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
7 -
0
|
Saint-Omer I F
|
Moal Claire (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
Janecek Alice (Montpellier I F) NAT-B
|
11:20
|
59 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
1 -
11
|
Avranches I F
|
Djaid Guillaume (Vern - Ploërmel F) NAT-S
|
Lefebvre Justine (Saint-Omer I F) NAT-C
|
12:00
|
60 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Cestas I F
|
4 -
5
|
Acigné I F
|
Chevalier Annie (Montpellier I F) NAT-C
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
12:40
|
61 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
0 -
9
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Frigot Eloise (CD Calvados I F) NAT-C
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-B
|
13:20
|
62 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
4 -
2
|
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
Perrin Lucie (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
14:00
|
63 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
CR HdF Loeuilly I F
|
1 -
10
|
Montpellier I F
|
Prestipino Ada (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
Djaid Guillaume (Vern - Ploërmel F) NAT-S
|
14:40
|
64 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Saint-Omer I F
|
3 -
4
|
Cestas I F
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
15:20
|
65 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Avranches I F
|
9 -
2
|
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (CR HdF Loeuilly I F) NAT-B
|
Ruellan Nolwene (Acigné I F) NAT-C
|
16:00
|
66 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
11 -
2
|
Strasbourg Grenoble F
|
Konig Melanie (Montpellier I F) INT-A
|
Parada-Diaz Gwenael (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-
|
16:40
|
67 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Acigné I F
|
7 -
1
|
CD Calvados I F
|
Perrin Lucie (Cestas I F) NAT-C
|
Laurent Marie- Astrid (Avranches I F) NAT-S
|
17:20
|
68 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Vern - Ploërmel F
|
3 -
4
|
CR PdL Ch.Thébaud I F
|
Sibioude Valerie (CD Loire-Atlantique I F) NAT-C
|
Konstantinidis Tassia (Strasbourg Grenoble F) NAT-
|
18:00
|
69 |
N1 Dames |
Weekend 4 |
Montpellier I F
|
5 -
1
|
Avranches I F
|
Brackez Virginie (Saint-Omer I F) INT-A
|
Barbey Francois (CD Calvados I F) NAT-A
|