09:00
|
169 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
4 -
0
|
Agen I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Laporte Romain (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
09:40
|
170 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
4 -
5
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Robert Arnaud (Avranches I) NAT-C
|
10:20
|
171 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Saint-Omer I
|
4 -
2
|
Saint-Nazaire I
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
Rozes Jeremy (Vertou I) NAT-B
|
11:00
|
172 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
3 -
5
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-A
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
11:40
|
173 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
3 -
0
|
Avranches I
|
Rousselet Olivier (Thury-Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Blayo David (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-B
|
12:20
|
174 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Loeuilly I
|
5 -
7
|
Vertou I
|
Cornic Alan (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-C
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Agen I) NAT-A
|
13:00
|
175 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Acigné I
|
9 -
1
|
Lochrist I
|
Belat Christophe (Montpellier I) REG
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury-Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
13:40
|
176 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
5 -
2
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Devaud Geoffrey (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-B
|
Dolbecq Benjamin (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
14:20
|
177 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
2 -
5
|
Agen I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Rozes Jeremy (Vertou I) NAT-B
|
15:00
|
178 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
6 -
1
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
15:40
|
179 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Saint-Nazaire I
|
2 -
3
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Denoeuveglise Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
Souviraa-Labastie Nathan (Ck Club Acigne) REG
|
16:20
|
180 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
4 -
1
|
Vertou I
|
Chardine Luc (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-A
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Agen I)
|
17:00
|
181 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Lochrist I
|
2 -
8
|
Avranches I
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint-Omer I) NAT-A
|
Devaud Geoffrey (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-B
|
17:40
|
182 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Loeuilly I
|
3 -
8
|
Acigné I
|
Declerck Stanislas (Saint-Omer I) NAT-C
|
Dreux Maxime (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-S
|