10:00
|
1 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Agen I
|
3 -
3
|
Acigné I
|
Bretenoux Thomas (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
10:40
|
2 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Vertou I
|
2 -
7
|
Avranches I
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
Lalliot Matthieu (Saint-Omer I) NAT-A
|
11:20
|
3 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
8 -
1
|
Lochrist I
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Massot Alexandre (Ck Club Acigne) NAT-B
|
12:00
|
4 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
4 -
6
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-A
|
Rozes Jeremy (Vertou I) NAT-B
|
12:40
|
5 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Agen I
|
3 -
4
|
Avranches I
|
Belat Christophe (Montpellier I) REG
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint-Omer I) NAT-A
|
13:20
|
6 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Vertou I
|
2 -
4
|
Lochrist I
|
Richer Thomas (Acigné I) NAT-B
|
Tabacco Mickael (Strasbourg I) NAT-B
|
14:00
|
7 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
5 -
0
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
Pfister Philippe (Strasbourg I) INT-A
|
14:40
|
8 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
0 -
8
|
Acigné I
|
Rozes Jeremy (Vertou I) NAT-B
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
15:20
|
9 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Agen I
|
8 -
2
|
Lochrist I
|
Belat Patrice (Montpellier I) REG
|
Richer Thomas (Acigné I) NAT-B
|
16:00
|
10 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Vertou I
|
1 -
6
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Carreaud Julien (Strasbourg I) NAT-B
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
16:40
|
11 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
3 -
3
|
Acigné I
|
Sejourne Alexis (Agen I) NAT-A
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
17:20
|
12 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
2 -
3
|
Avranches I
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
Begue Diego (Vertou I) NAT-C
|
18:00
|
13 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Agen I
|
3 -
3
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Ezmiro Hugo (Montpellier I) REG
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
18:40
|
14 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Vertou I
|
1 -
7
|
Acigné I
|
Decurey Franck (Lochrist I) NAT-A
|
Loubet Denis (Strasbourg I) NAT-A
|
19:20
|
15 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Montpellier I
|
6 -
0
|
Avranches I
|
Berthelemy Thomas (Saint-Omer I) NAT-A
|
Gouyou Benjamin (Agen I) NAT-C
|
20:00
|
16 |
N1 Hommes |
|
Strasbourg I
|
5 -
4
|
Lochrist I
|
Rozes Jeremy (Vertou I) NAT-B
|
Delattre Antoine (Saint-Omer I) NAT-C
|