2018-04-22 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heure | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 |
10:00 | 18 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 1 - 2 | Laval - Sucé I | Nantes III | -1 | |
10:30 | 19 | Open | Besne I | 4 - 2 | Brivet I | Guenrouët I | -1 | |
11:30 | 22 | Open | Guenrouët I | 4 - 3 | Nort-sur-Erdre I | Brivet I | -1 | |
12:00 | 23 | Open | Nantes III | 6 - 5 | Laval - Sucé I | Vertou IV | -1 | |
12:30 | 24 | Open | Besne I | 2 - 6 | Descartes I | Guenrouët I | -1 | |
13:30 | 30 | Open | Nantes III | 3 - 0 | Nort-sur-Erdre I | Descartes I | -1 | |
14:00 | 27 | Open | Guenrouët I | 2 - 3 | Laval - Sucé I | Nantes III | -1 | |
14:30 | 28 | Open | Brivet I | 1 - 3 | Descartes I | Laval - Sucé I | -1 | |
15:30 | 32 | Open | Guenrouët I | 6 - 3 | Nantes III | Brivet I | -1 |
2018-05-20 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heure | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 |
10:30 | 33 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 0 - 2 | Nantes III | Guenrouët I | -1 | |
11:10 | 34 | Open | Laval - Sucé I | 4 - 8 | Brivet I | Nantes III | -1 | |
11:50 | 35 | Open | Descartes I | 7 - 3 | Guenrouët I | Laval - Sucé I | -1 | |
12:30 | 36 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 7 | Brivet I | Nantes III | -1 | |
13:10 | 37 | Open | Laval - Sucé I | 6 - 6 | Guenrouët I | Nort-sur-Erdre I | -1 | |
13:50 | 38 | Open | Descartes I | 3 - 6 | Nantes III | Brivet I | -1 | |
14:30 | 39 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 6 | Guenrouët I | Descartes I | -1 | |
15:10 | 40 | Open | Laval - Sucé I | 3 - 3 | Nantes III | Guenrouët I | -1 | |
15:50 | 41 | Open | Descartes I | 8 - 3 | Brivet I | Nort-sur-Erdre I | -1 |
2018-06-02 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heure | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 |
11:00 | 42 | Open | Nantes III | 4 - 1 | Château-Thébaud 15 I | Brivet I | -1 | |
11:30 | 43 | Open | Guenrouët I | 2 - 2 | Besne I | Laval - Sucé I | -1 | |
12:00 | 44 | Open | Descartes I | 6 - 1 | Brivet I | Nantes III | -1 | |
12:30 | 45 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 5 | Laval - Sucé I | Besne I | -1 | |
13:00 | 46 | Open | Guenrouët I | 5 - 6 | Descartes I | Château-Thébaud 15 I | -1 | |
13:30 | 47 | Open | Nantes III | 4 - 4 | Nort-sur-Erdre I | Laval - Sucé I | -1 | |
14:00 | 48 | Open | Brivet I | 6 - 3 | Besne I | Guenrouët I | -1 | |
14:30 | 49 | Open | Laval - Sucé I | 9 - 1 | Château-Thébaud 15 I | Nort-sur-Erdre I | -1 | |
15:00 | 50 | Open | Guenrouët I | 8 - 4 | Brivet I | Besne I | -1 | |
15:30 | 51 | Open | Nantes III | 1 - 7 | Laval - Sucé I | Château-Thébaud 15 I | -1 | |
16:00 | 52 | Open | Descartes I | 3 - 2 | Besne I | Nantes III | -1 | |
16:30 | 53 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 4 - 5 | Château-Thébaud 15 I | Laval - Sucé I | -1 |
2018-06-03 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heure | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 |
10:30 | 54 | Open | Guenrouët I | 6 - 2 | Château-Thébaud 15 I | Descartes I | -1 | |
11:00 | 55 | Open | Nantes III | 5 - 2 | Brivet I | Laval - Sucé I | -1 | |
11:30 | 56 | Open | Château-Thébaud 15 I | 3 - 4 | Besne I | -1 | ||
12:00 | 57 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 2 - 6 | Brivet I | -1 | ||
12:30 | 58 | Open | Nantes III | 2 - 3 | Descartes I | Besne I | -1 | |
13:00 | 59 | Open | Laval - Sucé I | 4 - 6 | Guenrouët I | Nort-sur-Erdre I | -1 | |
13:30 | 60 | Open | Nort-sur-Erdre I | 3 - 4 | Château-Thébaud 15 I | -1 | -1 | |
14:00 | 61 | Open | Brivet I | 2 - 6 | Besne I | -1 | -1 | |
14:30 | 62 | Open | Laval - Sucé I | 6 - 1 | Nantes III | -1 | -1 | |
15:00 | 63 | Open | Descartes I | 4 - 1 | Guenrouët I | -1 | -1 |