Finale
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Avranches I | 1 | 1 | -7 |
3ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 | 1 | -3 |
5ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Strasbourg I | 1 | 1 | -1 |
7ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Loeuilly I | 1 | 1 | -4 |
9ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches II | 4 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Chalon sur Saône I | 1 | 1 | -12 |
11ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer II | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Avranches IV | 1 | 1 | -5 |
1/2 finale 1
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I | 4 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Saint-Omer I | 1 | 1 | -2 |
1/2 finale 2
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 | 1 | -3 |
Classement 5-8
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg I | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 4 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 1 | 1 | -2 |
4 | Loeuilly I | 1 | 1 | -5 |
Classement 9-12
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chalon sur Saône I | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Avranches II | 4 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Saint-Omer II | 1 | 1 | -2 |
4 | Avranches IV | 1 | 1 | -4 |
Repêchage
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 4 | 1 | 13 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I | 4 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Strasbourg I | 4 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Loeuilly I | 4 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Saint-Omer II | 1 | 1 | -4 |
6 | Avranches II | 1 | 1 | -5 |
7 | Avranches IV | 1 | 1 | -8 |
8 | Chalon sur Saône I | 1 | 1 | -13 |
Poule A
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I | 8 | 2 | 9 |
2 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 3 | 2 | -2 |
3 | Loeuilly I | 3 | 2 | -7 |
Poule B
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I | 8 | 2 | 21 |
2 | Strasbourg I | 5 | 2 | 14 |
3 | Chalon sur Saône I | 2 | 2 | -35 |
Poule C
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condé-sur-Vire I | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I | 5 | 2 | -1 |
3 | Avranches II | 2 | 2 | -9 |
Poule D
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 8 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Saint-Omer II | 5 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Avranches IV | 2 | 2 | -16 |