Final
3rd place
1/2 final
5th place
#278 | RKV Roeselare 5 |
Loeuilly I 4 |
Group M
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 10 | 3 | 10 |
2 | MOSW Choszczno II | 10 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Loeuilly I | 6 | 3 | 0 |
4 | RUS Men C | 3 | 3 | -16 |
Group N
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 12 | 3 | 11 |
2 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 9 | 3 | -1 |
3 | RKV Roeselare | 6 | 3 | 1 |
4 | KNRS Niel | 3 | 3 | -11 |
9th place
#276 | Saint-Omer II 10 |
Avion I 1 |
11th place
#275 | Descartes I 5 |
Loeuilly II 2 |
13th place
#274 | Meridian Globetrotters 3 |
Guise I 2 |
15th place
Group O
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer II | 12 | 3 | 25 |
2 | Descartes I | 9 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Guise I | 6 | 3 | -17 |
4 | Montigny-en-Gohelle II | 3 | 3 | -18 |
Group P
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avion I | 9 | 3 | -1 |
2 | Loeuilly II | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Meridian Globetrotters | 7 | 3 | -2 |
4 | Lille Métropole I | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Group Q
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Women | 12 | 3 | 11 |
2 | HKV Harelbeke I | 9 | 3 | 3 |
3 | KNRS Niel II | 6 | 3 | -3 |
4 | CD Oise I | 3 | 3 | -11 |
Group I
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSW Choszczno II | 16 | 4 | 21 |
2 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 13 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Saint-Omer II | 10 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Meridian Globetrotters | 7 | 4 | -12 |
5 | RUS Women | 4 | 4 | -30 |
Group J
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 16 | 4 | 26 |
2 | KNRS Niel | 13 | 4 | 21 |
3 | Descartes I | 10 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Avion I | 7 | 4 | -11 |
5 | CD Oise I | 4 | 4 | -40 |
Group K
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 16 | 4 | 30 |
2 | Loeuilly I | 13 | 4 | 21 |
3 | Lille Métropole I | 10 | 4 | -11 |
4 | Guise I | 7 | 4 | -14 |
5 | KNRS Niel II | 4 | 4 | -26 |
Group L
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKV Roeselare | 16 | 4 | 32 |
2 | RUS Men C | 13 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Loeuilly II | 10 | 4 | -6 |
4 | Montigny-en-Gohelle II | 7 | 4 | -14 |
5 | HKV Harelbeke I | 4 | 4 | -20 |