Finale
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 1 | 1 | -1 |
3ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Avranches I JH | 1 | 1 | -1 |
1/2 finale 1
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I JH | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Avranches I JH | 1 | 1 | -4 |
1/2 finale 2
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 1 | 1 | -4 |
5ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 1 | 1 | -1 |
7ème place
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Nord JH | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Loeuilly I JH | 1 | 1 | -1 |
Classement 5-8
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 4 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Loeuilly I JH | 1 | 1 | -5 |
4 | CD Nord JH | 1 | 1 | -7 |
1/4 finale 1
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 1 | 1 | -3 |
1/4 finale 2
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I JH | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | CD Nord JH | 1 | 1 | -4 |
1/4 finale 3
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I JH | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Loeuilly I JH | 1 | 1 | -4 |
1/4 finale 4
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 4 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 1 | 1 | -1 |
Classement 9-12
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Descartes I JH | 12 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Avranches II JH | 7 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 6 | 3 | -13 |
4 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 4 | 3 | -3 |
Poule A
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné I JH | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2 | CD Pas-de-Calais I JH | 5 | 2 | 14 |
3 | Avranches II JH | 2 | 2 | -24 |
4 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | CD Nord JH | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Avranches I JH | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule B
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Nazaire I JH | 8 | 2 | 19 |
2 | Thury-Harcourt I JH | 5 | 2 | 17 |
3 | Condé-sur-Vire I JH | 2 | 2 | -36 |
Poule C
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I JH | 8 | 2 | 15 |
2 | CD Nord JH | 5 | 2 | -5 |
3 | Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I JH | 2 | 2 | -10 |
Poule D
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I JH | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Loeuilly I JH | 5 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Descartes I JH | 2 | 2 | -11 |