Finale
#163 | Pont-d'Ouilly I 6 |
AUS Men 5 |
3ème place
#162 | Acigné 2006 5 |
SUI Men 4 |
5ème place
#161 | NZL Men 5 |
Avranches I 1 |
7ème place
#160 | Agen I 4 |
Saint-Grégoire I 2 |
1/4 finale
#152 | AUS Men 5 |
Saint-Grégoire I 3 |
#154 | Acigné 2006 7 |
Avranches I 2 |
#155 | Pont-d'Ouilly I 5 |
NZL Men 4 |
Poule L (09-12)
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Omer I | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | CAN Men | 6 | 3 | -2 |
4 | Cestas I | 6 | 3 | -5 |
5 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Avranches I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SUI Men | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Acigné 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Agen I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule G
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS Men | 8 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Agen I | 5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 2 | 2 | -5 |
4 | Saint-Nazaire I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NZL Men | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule H
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Men | 6 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 6 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Cestas I | 2 | 2 | -7 |
4 | Acigné 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule I
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avranches I | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 6 | 2 | 1 |
3 | CAN Men | 2 | 2 | -5 |
4 | Cestas I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule J
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NZL Men | 8 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Acigné 2006 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Saint-Omer I | 2 | 2 | -3 |
4 | Agen I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Loeuilly I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SUI Men | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule K (13-18)
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thury-Harcourt I | 18 | 5 | 22 |
2 | Lochrist I | 15 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 12 | 5 | 1 |
4 | CR Normandie 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
5 | Loeuilly I | 9 | 5 | -7 |
6 | CR Bretagne 21 | 6 | 5 | -19 |
7 | SUI Men | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Saint-Omer I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Agen I | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Poule A
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agen I | 8 | 2 | 7 |
2 | NZL Men | 5 | 2 | 11 |
3 | Saint-Nazaire I | 2 | 2 | -18 |
Poule B
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS Men | 8 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Saint-Omer I | 5 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Loeuilly I | 2 | 2 | -14 |
Poule C
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acigné 2006 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 5 | 2 | -4 |
3 | CR Normandie 21 | 2 | 2 | -3 |
Poule D
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 8 | 2 | 9 |
2 | Cestas I | 3 | 2 | -3 |
3 | CR Bretagne 21 | 3 | 2 | -6 |
Poule E
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAN Men | 8 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 3 | 2 | -1 |
3 | Lochrist I | 3 | 2 | -1 |
Poule F
# | Equipes | Pts | J | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Men | 5 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Avranches I | 5 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Thury-Harcourt I | 5 | 2 | -2 |