# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1102 |
03/07/2010 14:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 14:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Brocéliande I
|
1103 |
03/07/2010 15:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 15:00 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Montpellier I
|
1105 |
03/07/2010 16:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 16:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1106 |
03/07/2010 17:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 17:00 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Agen I
|
1107 |
03/07/2010 17:40 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 17:40 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Cestas I
|
1108 |
03/07/2010 18:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 18:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1104 |
03/07/2010 15:40 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
03/07 15:40 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Avranches I
|
1110 |
04/07/2010 08:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 08:00 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1111 |
04/07/2010 08:40 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 08:40 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Avranches I
|
1112 |
04/07/2010 09:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 09:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Montpellier I
|
1311 |
04/07/2010 08:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 3 |
04/07 08:00 - Terr 3
SAINT YRIEIX
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1113 |
04/07/2010 10:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 10:00 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1114 |
04/07/2010 10:40 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 10:40 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Cestas I
|
1617 |
04/07/2010 11:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 6 |
04/07 11:20 - Terr 6
SAINT YRIEIX
Kindig C.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Agen I
|
1115 |
04/07/2010 11:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 11:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
1116 |
04/07/2010 12:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 12:00 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Agen I
|
1117 |
04/07/2010 12:40 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 12:40 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Cestas I
|
1118 |
04/07/2010 13:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 13:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Montpellier I
|
1119 |
04/07/2010 14:00 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 14:00 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
1120 |
04/07/2010 14:40 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Château Thébaud I
|
1121 |
04/07/2010 15:20 |
N1H | SAINT YRIEIX | 1 |
04/07 15:20 - Terr 1
SAINT YRIEIX
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
2 |
13/03/2010 18:10 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 18:10 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Avranches I
|
3 |
13/03/2010 18:50 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 18:50 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Acigné I
|
4 |
13/03/2010 19:30 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 19:30 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Lochrist I
|
5 |
13/03/2010 20:10 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 20:10 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Acigné I
|
6 |
13/03/2010 20:50 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 20:50 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Trehen A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Brocéliande I
|
7 |
13/03/2010 21:30 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 21:30 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
8 |
13/03/2010 22:10 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 22:10 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Brocéliande I
|
9 |
13/03/2010 22:50 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 22:50 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Nedelec L.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Lochrist I
|
10 |
14/03/2010 08:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 08:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
11 |
14/03/2010 08:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 08:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Montpellier I
|
12 |
14/03/2010 09:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 09:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Saint Omer I
Agen I
|
13 |
14/03/2010 10:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 10:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
14 |
14/03/2010 10:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 10:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Thury Harcourt I
Saint Nazaire I
|
15 |
14/03/2010 11:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 11:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
16 |
14/03/2010 12:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 12:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Saint Omer I
|
17 |
14/03/2010 12:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 12:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Cestas I
|
18 |
14/03/2010 13:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 13:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
19 |
14/03/2010 14:00 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 14:00 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Agen I
|
20 |
14/03/2010 14:40 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 14:40 - Terr 1
TALENCE
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Saint Omer I
|
21 |
14/03/2010 15:20 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
14/03 15:20 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
1 |
13/03/2010 17:30 |
N1H | TALENCE | 1 |
13/03 17:30 - Terr 1
TALENCE
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Lochrist I
|
37 |
17/04/2010 13:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 13:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Lochrist I
|
38 |
17/04/2010 13:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 13:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
39 |
17/04/2010 14:20 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 14:20 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Omer I
|
40 |
17/04/2010 15:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 15:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Acigné I
|
41 |
17/04/2010 15:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 15:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Omer I
|
42 |
17/04/2010 16:20 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 16:20 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Brocéliande I
|
43 |
17/04/2010 17:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 17:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
44 |
17/04/2010 17:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
17/04 17:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Acigné I
|
45 |
18/04/2010 09:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 09:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Lochrist I
|
46 |
18/04/2010 09:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 09:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
47 |
18/04/2010 10:20 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 10:20 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
48 |
18/04/2010 11:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 11:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
49 |
18/04/2010 11:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 11:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Lochrist I
|
50 |
18/04/2010 12:20 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 12:20 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Brocéliande I
|
51 |
18/04/2010 13:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 13:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Avranches I
|
52 |
18/04/2010 13:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 13:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Kindig C.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Saint Omer I
|
53 |
18/04/2010 14:20 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 14:20 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Omer I
|
54 |
18/04/2010 15:00 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 15:00 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Saint Omer I
|
55 |
18/04/2010 15:40 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 15:40 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Acigné I
|
56 |
18/04/2010 16:20 |
N1H | ST OMER | 1 |
18/04 16:20 - Terr 1
ST OMER
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
57 |
08/05/2010 13:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 13:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Lochrist I
|
58 |
08/05/2010 13:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 13:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Brocéliande I
|
59 |
08/05/2010 14:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 14:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
60 |
08/05/2010 15:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 15:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Acigné I
|
61 |
08/05/2010 15:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 15:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Lochrist I
|
62 |
08/05/2010 16:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 16:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Agen I
|
63 |
08/05/2010 17:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 17:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Cestas I
|
64 |
08/05/2010 17:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
08/05 17:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
65 |
08/05/2010 13:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
08/05 13:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
66 |
08/05/2010 13:50 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
08/05 13:50 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Saint Omer I
|
67 |
08/05/2010 14:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
08/05 14:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
68 |
08/05/2010 16:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
08/05 16:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Saint Omer I
|
69 |
08/05/2010 16:50 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
08/05 16:50 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
70 |
08/05/2010 17:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
08/05 17:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Château Thébaud I
|
71 |
09/05/2010 08:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 08:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Agen I
|
72 |
09/05/2010 08:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 08:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Brocéliande I
|
73 |
09/05/2010 09:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 09:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Avranches I
|
74 |
09/05/2010 10:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 10:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
75 |
09/05/2010 10:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 10:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Lochrist I
|
76 |
09/05/2010 11:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 11:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Brocéliande I
|
77 |
09/05/2010 12:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 12:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Montpellier I
|
78 |
09/05/2010 12:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 12:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Avranches I
|
79 |
09/05/2010 13:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 13:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Agen I
|
80 |
09/05/2010 14:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 14:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Acigné I
|
81 |
09/05/2010 14:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 14:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Montpellier I
|
82 |
09/05/2010 15:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
09/05 15:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Cestas I
|
83 |
09/05/2010 08:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 08:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
84 |
09/05/2010 08:50 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 08:50 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Saint Omer I
|
85 |
09/05/2010 09:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 09:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
86 |
09/05/2010 11:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 11:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
87 |
09/05/2010 11:50 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 11:50 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Omer I
|
88 |
09/05/2010 12:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 12:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Château Thébaud I
|
89 |
09/05/2010 13:20 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 13:20 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Saint Omer I
|
90 |
09/05/2010 14:00 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 14:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
91 |
09/05/2010 14:40 |
N1H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
09/05 14:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
92 |
05/06/2010 13:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 13:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
93 |
05/06/2010 13:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 13:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Montpellier I
|
94 |
05/06/2010 14:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 14:20 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Acigné I
|
95 |
05/06/2010 15:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 15:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Agen I
|
96 |
05/06/2010 15:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 15:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Montpellier I
|
97 |
05/06/2010 16:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 16:20 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Brocéliande I
|
99 |
05/06/2010 17:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 17:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Avranches I
|
98 |
05/06/2010 17:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
05/06 17:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Cestas I
|
100 |
05/06/2010 13:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
05/06 13:00 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
101 |
05/06/2010 13:50 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
05/06 13:50 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
102 |
05/06/2010 14:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
05/06 14:40 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Château Thébaud I
|
103 |
05/06/2010 16:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
05/06 16:00 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Saint Omer I
|
104 |
05/06/2010 16:50 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
05/06 16:50 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
105 |
05/06/2010 17:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
05/06 17:40 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
106 |
06/06/2010 08:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 08:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Lochrist I
|
107 |
06/06/2010 08:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 08:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Cestas I
|
108 |
06/06/2010 09:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 09:20 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
109 |
06/06/2010 10:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 10:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Acigné I
|
110 |
06/06/2010 10:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 10:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
111 |
06/06/2010 11:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 11:20 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Gestin R.d
(Brocéliande I)
Montpellier I
|
112 |
06/06/2010 12:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 12:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Avranches I
|
113 |
06/06/2010 12:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 12:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Agen I
|
114 |
06/06/2010 13:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 13:20 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Acigné I
|
115 |
06/06/2010 14:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 14:00 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Brocéliande I
|
116 |
06/06/2010 14:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 14:40 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Cestas I
|
117 |
06/06/2010 15:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 1 |
06/06 15:20 - Terr 1
AVRANCHES
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Lochrist I
|
118 |
06/06/2010 08:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 08:00 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
119 |
06/06/2010 08:50 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 08:50 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Château Thébaud I
|
120 |
06/06/2010 09:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 09:40 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
121 |
06/06/2010 11:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 11:00 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
122 |
06/06/2010 11:50 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 11:50 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Saint Omer I
|
123 |
06/06/2010 12:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 12:40 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
124 |
06/06/2010 13:20 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 13:20 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
125 |
06/06/2010 14:00 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 14:00 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Dolbecq B.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
126 |
06/06/2010 14:40 |
N1H | AVRANCHES | 2 |
06/06 14:40 - Terr 2
AVRANCHES
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Château Thébaud I
|
127 |
19/06/2010 13:30 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 13:30 - Terr 1
AGEN
Juguant L.
(Château Thébaud I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
128 |
19/06/2010 14:20 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 14:20 - Terr 1
AGEN
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Agen I
|
129 |
19/06/2010 15:10 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 15:10 - Terr 1
AGEN
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Cestas I
|
130 |
19/06/2010 16:00 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 16:00 - Terr 1
AGEN
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Montpellier I
|
131 |
19/06/2010 16:50 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 16:50 - Terr 1
AGEN
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
132 |
19/06/2010 17:40 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 17:40 - Terr 1
AGEN
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Château Thébaud I
|
133 |
19/06/2010 18:30 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 18:30 - Terr 1
AGEN
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Montpellier I
|
134 |
19/06/2010 19:20 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 19:20 - Terr 1
AGEN
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Agen I
|
135 |
19/06/2010 20:10 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
19/06 20:10 - Terr 1
AGEN
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
136 |
20/06/2010 09:30 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
20/06 09:30 - Terr 1
AGEN
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Château Thébaud I
|
137 |
20/06/2010 10:20 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
20/06 10:20 - Terr 1
AGEN
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
138 |
20/06/2010 11:10 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
20/06 11:10 - Terr 1
AGEN
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Montpellier I
|
139 |
20/06/2010 12:00 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
20/06 12:00 - Terr 1
AGEN
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
140 |
20/06/2010 12:50 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
20/06 12:50 - Terr 1
AGEN
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Cestas I
|
141 |
20/06/2010 13:40 |
N1H | AGEN | 1 |
20/06 13:40 - Terr 1
AGEN
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Agen I
|
142 |
19/06/2010 13:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 13:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
143 |
19/06/2010 13:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 13:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Brocéliande I
|
144 |
19/06/2010 14:20 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 14:20 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Saint Omer I
|
145 |
19/06/2010 15:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 15:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
146 |
19/06/2010 15:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 15:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Lochrist I
|
147 |
19/06/2010 16:20 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 16:20 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
148 |
19/06/2010 17:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 17:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Avranches I
|
149 |
19/06/2010 17:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
19/06 17:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
150 |
20/06/2010 09:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 09:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
151 |
20/06/2010 09:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 09:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Denis Yves-mary
(Condé sur Vire I)
Brocéliande I
|
152 |
20/06/2010 10:20 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 10:20 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Guillotin S.
(Acigné I)
Avranches I
|
153 |
20/06/2010 11:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 11:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Acigné I
|
154 |
20/06/2010 11:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 11:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Lorcy J.
(Lochrist I)
Brocéliande I
|
155 |
20/06/2010 12:20 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 12:20 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Thury Harcourt I
|
156 |
20/06/2010 13:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 13:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Beaufils G.
(Avranches I)
Pont d'Ouilly I
|
157 |
20/06/2010 13:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 13:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Kindig C.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Saint Omer I
|
158 |
20/06/2010 14:20 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 14:20 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
Avranches I
|
159 |
20/06/2010 15:00 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 15:00 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Saint Omer I
|
160 |
20/06/2010 15:40 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 15:40 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Massot A.
(Acigné I)
Lochrist I
|
161 |
20/06/2010 16:20 |
N1H | CONDE SUR VIRE | 1 |
20/06 16:20 - Terr 1
CONDE SUR VIRE
Laporte R.
(Pont d'Ouilly I)
Condé sur Vire I
|
22 |
17/04/2010 13:30 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 13:30 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Château Thébaud I
|
23 |
17/04/2010 14:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 14:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Montpellier I
|
24 |
17/04/2010 15:10 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 15:10 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Meynard S.
(Cestas I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
25 |
17/04/2010 16:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 16:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
26 |
17/04/2010 16:50 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 16:50 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Agen I
|
27 |
17/04/2010 17:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 17:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Cestas I
|
28 |
17/04/2010 18:30 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 18:30 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Château Thébaud I
|
29 |
17/04/2010 19:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 19:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Cestas I
|
30 |
17/04/2010 20:10 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
17/04 20:10 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
31 |
18/04/2010 09:30 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
18/04 09:30 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Lemenaheze K.
(Château Thébaud I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
32 |
18/04/2010 10:20 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
18/04 10:20 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Agen I
|
33 |
18/04/2010 11:10 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
18/04 11:10 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
De Araujo L.
(Montpellier I)
Cestas I
|
34 |
18/04/2010 12:00 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
18/04 12:00 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Montpellier I
|
35 |
18/04/2010 12:50 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
18/04 12:50 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Saint Nazaire I
|
36 |
18/04/2010 13:40 |
N1H | MONTPELLIER | 1 |
18/04 13:40 - Terr 1
MONTPELLIER
Chanuc C.
(Agen I)
Château Thébaud I
|